15010 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GTNR GKP EXP

Running Status of 15010 (GTNR GKP EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from SITAPUR to GORAKHPUR JN and the train number is 15010. This train is named as GTNR GKP EXP and it departs from SITAPUR sharply at 19:30 and arrives GORAKHPUR JN at 00:58. Train passes through 22 stations including SIDHAULI, AISHBAGH, BADSHAHNAGAR.

Spot your train running status 15010 - GTNR GKP EXP

Current Station

Train at MAIJAPUR (MIR) Station. From Here Departure at 01:57

Train is running Late (58M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SITAPUR (STP) 00:00 19:30 00:00 19:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIDHAULI (SD) 20:10 20:12 21:08 21:10 58M 58M 1
LUCKNOW CITY (LC) 21:26 21:28 22:24 22:26 58M 58M 1
AISHBAGH (ASH) 21:40 21:42 22:38 22:40 58M 58M 1
LUCKNOW NE (LJN) 21:55 22:25 22:53 23:23 58M 58M 1
BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) 22:45 22:50 23:43 23:48 58M 58M 1
GOMATI NAGAR (GTNR) 23:10 23:20 00:08 00:18 58M 58M 1
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 23:53 23:55 00:51 00:53 58M 58M 1
GONDA JN (GD) 01:20 01:25 02:23 02:28 63M 63M 2
BALRAMPUR (BLP) 02:11 02:13 03:22 03:24 71M 71M 2
JHARKHANDI (JKNI) 02:20 02:22 03:29 03:31 69M 69M 2
TULSIPUR (TLR) 02:53 02:55 03:56 03:58 63M 63M 2
PACHPERWA (PPW) 03:20 03:22 04:18 04:20 58M 58M 2
BARHNI (BNY) 03:40 03:45 04:35 04:40 55M 55M 2
SHOHRATGARH (SOT) 04:04 04:06 04:46 04:48 42M 42M 2
NAUGARH (NUH) 04:28 04:30 05:17 05:19 49M 49M 2
USKA BAZAR (UB) 04:51 04:53 05:40 05:42 49M 49M 2
ANAND NAGAR (ANDN) 05:35 05:37 05:59 06:01 24M 24M 2
CAMPIERGANJ (CM) 06:02 06:04 06:12 06:14 10M 10M 2
PEPPEGANJ (PJ) 06:19 06:21 06:22 06:24 3M 3M 2
MANIRAM (MIM) 06:34 06:36 07:32 07:34 58M 58M 2
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 07:20 00:00 08:18 00:58 58M 58M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 24, 2019 02:01 AM

Check the running status of train 15010

If you would like to check live running status of 15010/GTNR GKP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15010 (GTNR GKP EXP) pass following stations

SITAPUR , SIDHAULI , LUCKNOW CITY , AISHBAGH , LUCKNOW NE , BADSHAHNAGAR , GOMATI NAGAR , BARABANKI JN , GONDA JN , BALRAMPUR , JHARKHANDI , TULSIPUR , PACHPERWA , BARHNI , SHOHRATGARH , NAUGARH , USKA BAZAR , ANAND NAGAR , CAMPIERGANJ , PEPPEGANJ , MANIRAM and GORAKHPUR JN