15011 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LJN CDG EXPRESS

Running Status of 15011 (LJN CDG EXPRESS)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from LUCKNOW NE to CHANDIGARH and the train number is 15011. This train is named as LJN CDG EXPRESS and it departs from LUCKNOW NE sharply at 23:55 and arrives CHANDIGARH at 00:00. Train passes through 20 stations including HARDOI, CHANDAUSI JN, AMROHA.

LJN CDG EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15011 - LJN CDG EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LUCKNOW NE (LJN) 00:00 23:55 00:00 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARDOI (HRI) 01:35 01:37 01:35 01:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 02:36 02:38 02:36 02:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 04:55 04:58 04:55 04:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORADABAD (MB) 05:50 05:58 05:50 05:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMROHA (AMRO) 06:26 06:28 06:26 06:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GAJRAULA JN (GJL) 07:00 07:05 07:00 07:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANDI DHANAURA (MNDR) 07:36 07:38 07:36 07:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAND SIAU (CPS) 08:06 08:08 08:06 08:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HALDAUR (HLDR) 08:33 08:35 08:33 08:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIJNOR (BJO) 09:10 09:15 09:10 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BASI KIRATPUR (BSKR) 09:39 09:41 09:39 09:41 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUZZAMPUR NRYN (MZM) 09:45 10:20 09:45 10:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 11:24 11:27 11:24 11:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ROORKEE (RK) 11:46 11:48 11:46 11:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 12:35 12:45 12:35 12:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 13:11 13:13 13:11 13:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAGADHRI WSHOP (JUDW) 13:19 13:21 13:19 13:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 14:10 14:15 14:10 14:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHANDIGARH (CDG) 15:00 00:00 15:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 09:31 PM

Check the running status of train 15011

If you would like to check live running status of 15011/LJN CDG EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15011 (LJN CDG EXPRESS) pass following stations

LUCKNOW NE , HARDOI , SHAHJEHANPUR , CHANDAUSI JN , MORADABAD , AMROHA , GAJRAULA JN , MANDI DHANAURA , CHAND SIAU , HALDAUR , BIJNOR , BASI KIRATPUR , MUZZAMPUR NRYN , LAKSAR JN , ROORKEE , SAHARANPUR , YAMUNANAGAR JUD , JAGADHRI WSHOP , AMBALA CANT JN and CHANDIGARH