15013 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RANIKHET EXP

Running Status of 15013 (RANIKHET EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from JAISALMER to KATHGODAM and the train number is 15013. This train is named as RANIKHET EXP and it departs from JAISALMER sharply at 00:55 and arrives KATHGODAM at 02:05. Train passes through 30 stations including SHRIBDRYA LATHI, RAMDEVRA, OSIYAN.

RANIKHET EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15013 - RANIKHET EXP

Current Station

Train at MUNDHA PANDE (MPH) Station. From Here Departure at 04:17

Train is running Late (128M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAISALMER (JSM) 00:00 00:55 00:00 00:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHRIBDRYA LATHI (SBLT) 01:50 01:52 03:58 04:00 128M 128M 1
ASHAPURA GOMAT (AQG) 02:25 02:27 04:33 04:35 128M 128M 1
RAMDEVRA (RDRA) 02:47 02:50 04:55 04:58 128M 128M 1
PHALODI JN (PLCJ) 03:44 03:49 05:52 05:57 128M 128M 1
OSIYAN (OSN) 04:44 04:47 06:52 06:55 128M 128M 1
TIVARI (TIW) 05:09 05:11 07:17 07:19 128M 128M 1
MANDOR (MDB) 05:40 05:42 07:48 07:50 128M 128M 1
RAIKA BAGH (RKB) 06:13 06:15 08:21 08:23 128M 128M 1
JODHPUR JN (JU) 06:25 06:45 08:33 08:53 128M 128M 1
BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT) 06:53 06:54 09:01 09:02 128M 128M 1
REWARI (RE) 18:50 18:53 20:58 21:01 128M 128M 1
PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 19:11 19:13 21:19 21:21 128M 128M 1
GURGAON (GGN) 19:34 19:36 21:42 21:44 128M 128M 1
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 19:58 20:00 22:06 22:08 128M 128M 1
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 20:19 20:21 22:27 22:29 128M 128M 1
DELHI (DLI) 21:10 22:05 23:18 00:13 128M 128M 1
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 22:33 22:35 00:41 00:43 128M 128M 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 23:02 23:04 01:10 01:12 128M 128M 1
HAPUR (HPU) 23:35 23:38 01:43 01:46 128M 128M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 01:35 02:32 03:43 04:40 128M 128M 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 02:21 02:26 04:32 04:37 131M 131M 2
KASHIPUR (KPV) 04:02 04:18 06:10 06:26 128M 128M 2
BILASPUR ROAD (BLQR) 02:51 02:53 05:13 05:15 142M 142M 2
RUDRAPUR CITY (RUPC) 03:01 03:09 05:44 05:52 163M 163M 2
RAMNAGAR (RMR) 04:50 00:00 06:58 02:08 128M 128M 2
HALDI ROAD (HLDD) 03:29 03:31 06:10 06:12 161M 161M 2
LAL KUAN (LKU) 03:50 03:55 06:22 06:27 152M 152M 2
HALDWANI (HDW) 04:28 04:38 06:50 07:00 142M 142M 2
KATHGODAM (KGM) 05:05 00:00 07:10 02:05 125M 125M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:25 AM

Check the running status of train 15013

If you would like to check live running status of 15013/RANIKHET EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15013 (RANIKHET EXP) pass following stations

JAISALMER , SHRIBDRYA LATHI , ASHAPURA GOMAT , RAMDEVRA , PHALODI JN , OSIYAN , TIVARI , MANDOR , RAIKA BAGH , JODHPUR JN , BHAGAT KI KOTHI , REWARI , PATAUDI ROAD , GURGAON , DELHI CANTT , DELHI S ROHILLA , DELHI , SAHIBABAD , GHAZIABAD , HAPUR , MORADABAD , RAMPUR , KASHIPUR , BILASPUR ROAD , RUDRAPUR CITY , RAMNAGAR , HALDI ROAD , LAL KUAN , HALDWANI and KATHGODAM