15013 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 15013 (RANIKHET EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from JAISALMER to KATHGODAM and the train number is 15013. This train is named as RANIKHET EXP and it departs from JAISALMER sharply at 00:45:00 and arrives KATHGODAM at 05:05:00. Train passes through 39 stations including SHRI BHADRIY, RAMDEVRA, OSIYAN.

Train 15013 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Train 15013 (RANIKHET EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JAISALMER (JSM) 00:45:00 00:45:00 0 KM.
2 SHRI BHADRIY (SBLT) 01:34:00 01:36:00 63 KM.
3 ASHAPURA GOM (AQG) 02:08:00 02:10:00 102 KM.
4 RAMDEVRA (RDRA) 02:22:00 02:25:00 110 KM.
5 PHALODI (PLCJ) 03:14:00 03:17:00 156 KM.
6 OSIYAN (OSN) 04:17:00 04:19:00 229 KM.
7 TIVARI (TIW) 04:39:00 04:41:00 250 KM.
8 MANDOR (MDB) 05:37:00 05:39:00 283 KM.
9 RAIKA BAGH P (RKB) 05:51:00 05:53:00 291 KM.
10 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 06:20:00 06:45:00 293 KM.
11 BHAGAT-KI-KO (BGKT) 06:52:00 06:53:00 296 KM.
12 PALI MARWAR (PMY) 07:47:00 07:53:00 365 KM.
13 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 08:55:00 09:20:00 396 KM.
14 AJMER JN. (AII) 12:00:00 12:10:00 535 KM.
15 KISHANGARH (KSG) 12:39:00 12:41:00 564 KM.
16 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 14:20:00 14:35:00 670 KM.
17 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 14:42:00 14:45:00 675 KM.
18 DAUSA (DO) 15:25:00 15:27:00 731 KM.
19 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 15:50:00 15:52:00 760 KM.
20 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 17:00:00 17:03:00 821 KM.
21 KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 17:30:00 17:32:00 847 KM.
22 BAWAL (BWL) 18:06:00 18:08:00 880 KM.
23 REWARI JN. (RE) 18:50:00 18:55:00 895 KM.
24 PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 19:12:00 19:14:00 916 KM.
25 GURGAON (GGN) 19:35:00 19:37:00 946 KM.
26 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 19:58:00 20:00:00 963 KM.
27 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 20:20:00 20:22:00 973 KM.
28 DELHI JN. (DLI) 21:10:00 22:00:00 977 KM.
29 SAHIBABAD (SBB) 22:33:00 22:35:00 990 KM.
30 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 23:02:00 23:04:00 997 KM.
31 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 23:45:00 23:47:00 1034 KM.
32 MORADABAD JN (MB) 01:40:00 01:50:00 1138 KM.
33 RAMPUR (RMU) 02:23:00 02:30:00 1165 KM.
34 BILASPUR ROA (BLQR) 02:51:00 02:53:00 1193 KM.
35 RUDRAPUR CIT (RUPC) 03:01:00 03:09:00 1211 KM.
36 HALDI ROAD (HLDD) 03:29:00 03:31:00 1225 KM.
37 LALKUA JN. (LKU) 03:50:00 03:55:00 1233 KM.
38 HALDWANI (HDW) 04:28:00 04:38:00 1249 KM.
39 KATHGODAM (KGM) 05:05:00 05:05:00 1255 KM.

Check the running status of train 15013

If you would like to check live running status of 15013/RANIKHET EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15013 (RANIKHET EXP) pass following stations

JAISALMER , SHRI BHADRIY , ASHAPURA GOM , RAMDEVRA , PHALODI , OSIYAN , TIVARI , MANDOR , RAIKA BAGH P , JODHPUR JN. , BHAGAT-KI-KO , PALI MARWAR , MARWAR JN. , AJMER JN. , KISHANGARH , JAIPUR JN. , GANDHINAGAR , DAUSA , BANDIKUI JN. , ALWAR JN. , KHAIRTHAL , BAWAL , REWARI JN. , PATAUDI ROAD , GURGAON , DELHI CANTT , DELHI-SARAI , DELHI JN. , SAHIBABAD , GHAZIABAD JN , HAPUR JN. , MORADABAD JN , RAMPUR , BILASPUR ROA , RUDRAPUR CIT , HALDI ROAD , LALKUA JN. , HALDWANI and KATHGODAM