15014 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RANIKHET EXP

Running Status of 15014 (RANIKHET EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from KATHGODAM to JAISALMER and the train number is 15014. This train is named as RANIKHET EXP and it departs from KATHGODAM sharply at 20:35 and arrives JAISALMER at 00:00. Train passes through 39 stations including HALDWANI, HALDI ROAD, BILASPUR ROAD.

Spot your train running status 15014 - RANIKHET EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KATHGODAM (KGM) 00:00 20:35 00:00 20:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HALDWANI (HDW) 20:47 20:52 20:47 20:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LAL KUAN (LKU) 21:25 21:35 21:25 21:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HALDI ROAD (HLDD) 21:43 21:45 21:43 21:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RUDRAPUR CITY (RUPC) 21:56 22:01 21:56 22:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BILASPUR ROAD (BLQR) 22:21 22:23 22:21 22:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMPUR (RMU) 23:07 23:10 23:07 23:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MORADABAD (MB) 23:45 00:35 23:45 00:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HAPUR (HPU) 02:01 02:03 02:01 02:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 03:00 03:02 03:00 03:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 03:10 03:12 03:10 03:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DELHI (DLI) 03:55 04:40 03:55 04:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 04:55 04:57 04:55 04:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 05:12 05:14 05:12 05:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GURGAON (GGN) 05:30 05:32 05:30 05:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 05:54 05:55 05:54 05:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
REWARI (RE) 06:40 06:45 06:40 06:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAWAL (BWL) 07:01 07:02 07:01 07:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 07:23 07:25 07:23 07:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALWAR JN (AWR) 07:46 07:49 07:46 07:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 08:43 08:45 08:43 08:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAUSA (DO) 09:05 09:07 09:05 09:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 09:52 09:55 09:52 09:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAIPUR (JP) 10:15 10:30 10:15 10:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KISHANGARH (KSG) 12:32 12:34 12:32 12:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AJMER (AII) 13:25 13:35 13:25 13:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MARWAR JN (MJ) 15:40 16:05 15:40 16:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PALI MARWAR (PMY) 16:32 16:37 16:32 16:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT) 17:31 17:32 17:31 17:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JODHPUR JN (JU) 17:45 18:00 17:45 18:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAIKA BAGH (RKB) 18:06 18:08 18:06 18:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANDOR (MDB) 18:20 18:21 18:20 18:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TIVARI (TIW) 18:49 18:51 18:49 18:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
OSIYAN (OSN) 19:09 19:11 19:09 19:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PHALODI JN (PLCJ) 20:10 20:15 20:10 20:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMDEVRA (RDRA) 20:54 20:57 20:54 20:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ASHAPURA GOMAT (AQG) 21:07 21:09 21:07 21:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHRIBDRYA LATHI (SBLT) 21:40 21:42 21:40 21:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAISALMER (JSM) 23:25 00:00 23:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:53 AM

Check the running status of train 15014

If you would like to check live running status of 15014/RANIKHET EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15014 (RANIKHET EXP) pass following stations

KATHGODAM , HALDWANI , LAL KUAN , HALDI ROAD , RUDRAPUR CITY , BILASPUR ROAD , RAMPUR , MORADABAD , HAPUR , GHAZIABAD , SAHIBABAD , DELHI , DELHI S ROHILLA , DELHI CANTT , GURGAON , PATAUDI ROAD , REWARI , BAWAL , KHAIRTHAL , ALWAR JN , BANDIKUI JN , DAUSA , GANDHINAGAR JPR , JAIPUR , KISHANGARH , AJMER , MARWAR JN , PALI MARWAR , BHAGAT KI KOTHI , JODHPUR JN , RAIKA BAGH , MANDOR , TIVARI , OSIYAN , PHALODI JN , RAMDEVRA , ASHAPURA GOMAT , SHRIBDRYA LATHI and JAISALMER