15014 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 15014 (RANIKHET EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from KATHGODAM to JAISALMER and the train number is 15014. This train is named as RANIKHET EXP and it departs from KATHGODAM sharply at 20:40:00 and arrives JAISALMER at 23:15:00. Train passes through 39 stations including HALDWANI, HALDI ROAD, BILASPUR ROA.

Train 15014 (RANIKHET EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KATHGODAM (KGM) 20:40:00 20:40:00 0 KM.
2 HALDWANI (HDW) 20:52:00 20:57:00 6 KM.
3 LALKUA JN. (LKU) 21:30:00 21:35:00 22 KM.
4 HALDI ROAD (HLDD) 21:48:00 21:50:00 30 KM.
5 RUDRAPUR CIT (RUPC) 22:01:00 22:06:00 44 KM.
6 BILASPUR ROA (BLQR) 22:23:00 22:25:00 62 KM.
7 RAMPUR (RMU) 23:07:00 23:12:00 89 KM.
8 MORADABAD JN (MB) 23:50:00 00:45:00 116 KM.
9 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 02:18:00 02:20:00 220 KM.
10 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 03:10:00 03:12:00 257 KM.
11 SAHIBABAD (SBB) 03:21:00 03:23:00 264 KM.
12 DELHI JN. (DLI) 04:00:00 04:40:00 277 KM.
13 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 04:56:00 04:58:00 282 KM.
14 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 05:13:00 05:15:00 291 KM.
15 GURGAON (GGN) 05:31:00 05:33:00 308 KM.
16 PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 05:54:00 05:56:00 338 KM.
17 REWARI JN. (RE) 06:40:00 06:45:00 360 KM.
18 BAWAL (BWL) 06:59:00 07:01:00 375 KM.
19 KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 07:24:00 07:26:00 407 KM.
20 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 07:52:00 07:55:00 434 KM.
21 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 09:05:00 09:07:00 494 KM.
22 DAUSA (DO) 09:36:00 09:37:00 523 KM.
23 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 10:37:00 10:40:00 579 KM.
24 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 10:55:00 11:10:00 585 KM.
25 KISHANGARH (KSG) 12:39:00 12:41:00 690 KM.
26 AJMER JN. (AII) 13:30:00 13:40:00 719 KM.
27 MARWAR JN. (MJ) 15:45:00 16:05:00 859 KM.
28 PALI MARWAR (PMY) 16:30:00 16:35:00 890 KM.
29 BHAGAT-KI-KO (BGKT) 17:25:00 17:26:00 959 KM.
30 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 17:35:00 17:50:00 962 KM.
31 RAIKA BAGH P (RKB) 17:57:00 17:58:00 965 KM.
32 MANDOR (MDB) 18:09:00 18:11:00 972 KM.
33 TIVARI (TIW) 18:40:00 18:42:00 1006 KM.
34 OSIYAN (OSN) 19:01:00 19:03:00 1027 KM.
35 PHALODI (PLCJ) 20:04:00 20:07:00 1099 KM.
36 RAMDEVRA (RDRA) 20:44:00 20:47:00 1146 KM.
37 ASHAPURA GOM (AQG) 21:09:00 21:11:00 1153 KM.
38 SHRI BHADRIY (SBLT) 21:43:00 21:45:00 1192 KM.
39 JAISALMER (JSM) 23:15:00 23:15:00 1256 KM.

Check the running status of train 15014

If you would like to check live running status of 15014/RANIKHET EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15014 (RANIKHET EXP) pass following stations

KATHGODAM , HALDWANI , LALKUA JN. , HALDI ROAD , RUDRAPUR CIT , BILASPUR ROA , RAMPUR , MORADABAD JN , HAPUR JN. , GHAZIABAD JN , SAHIBABAD , DELHI JN. , DELHI-SARAI , DELHI CANTT , GURGAON , PATAUDI ROAD , REWARI JN. , BAWAL , KHAIRTHAL , ALWAR JN. , BANDIKUI JN. , DAUSA , GANDHINAGAR , JAIPUR JN. , KISHANGARH , AJMER JN. , MARWAR JN. , PALI MARWAR , BHAGAT-KI-KO , JODHPUR JN. , RAIKA BAGH P , MANDOR , TIVARI , OSIYAN , PHALODI , RAMDEVRA , ASHAPURA GOM , SHRI BHADRIY and JAISALMER