15018 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GKP LTT EXP

Running Status of 15018 (GKP LTT EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from GORAKHPUR JN to C SHAHUMHARAJ T and the train number is 15018. This train is named as GKP LTT EXP and it departs from GORAKHPUR JN sharply at 05:30 and arrives C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 00:44. Train passes through 104 stations including DEORIA SADAR, SALEMPUR JN, BELTHARA ROAD.

GKP LTT EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15018 - GKP LTT EXP

Current Station

Train at MAJHAGAWAN (MJG) Station. From Here Departure at 19:35

Train is running Late (44M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 00:00 05:30 00:00 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 06:18 06:20 07:02 07:04 44M 44M 1
BHATNI JN (BTT) 06:50 06:55 07:34 07:39 44M 44M 1
SALEMPUR JN (SRU) 07:06 07:08 07:50 07:52 44M 44M 1
LAR ROAD (LRD) 07:19 07:21 08:03 08:05 44M 44M 1
BELTHARA ROAD (BLTR) 07:34 07:36 08:18 08:20 44M 44M 1
INDARA JN (IAA) 08:11 08:13 08:55 08:57 44M 44M 1
MAU JN (MAU) 08:30 08:35 09:14 09:19 44M 44M 1
DULLAHAPUR (DLR) 09:02 09:04 09:46 09:48 44M 44M 1
JAKHANIAN (JKN) 09:17 09:19 10:01 10:03 44M 44M 1
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 09:55 09:57 10:39 10:41 44M 44M 1
VARANASI CITY (BCY) 10:45 10:47 11:29 11:31 44M 44M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 11:10 11:20 11:54 12:04 44M 44M 1
CHAUKHANDI (CHH) 11:39 11:40 12:23 12:24 44M 44M 1
SEWAPURI (SWPR) 11:47 11:48 12:31 12:32 44M 44M 1
KAPSETI (KEH) 11:56 11:57 12:40 12:41 44M 44M 1
PARSIPUR (PRF) 12:04 12:05 12:48 12:49 44M 44M 1
BHADOHI (BOY) 12:11 12:13 12:55 12:57 44M 44M 1
MONDH (MOF) 12:24 12:25 13:08 13:09 44M 44M 1
SURIAWAN (SAW) 12:32 12:33 13:16 13:17 44M 44M 1
SARAI KANSRAI (SQN) 12:43 12:44 13:27 13:28 44M 44M 1
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 13:18 13:20 14:02 14:04 44M 44M 1
UGRASENPUR (URPR) 13:39 13:40 14:23 14:24 44M 44M 1
PHULPUR (PLP) 13:49 13:50 14:33 14:34 44M 44M 1
SARAI CHANDI (SYC) 14:01 14:02 14:45 14:46 44M 44M 1
PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 15:06 15:07 15:50 15:51 44M 44M 1
PRAYAG (PRG) 15:20 15:22 16:04 16:06 44M 44M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 15:50 16:10 16:34 16:54 44M 44M 1
NAINI (NYN) 16:31 16:32 17:15 17:16 44M 44M 1
SHANKARGARH (SRJ) 17:09 17:10 17:53 17:54 44M 44M 1
DABHAURA (DBR) 17:45 17:46 18:29 18:30 44M 44M 1
MANIKPUR (MKP) 18:17 18:22 19:01 19:06 44M 44M 1
JAITWAR (JTW) 19:08 19:10 19:52 19:54 44M 44M 1
SATNA (STA) 19:40 19:50 20:16 20:26 36M 36M 1
MAIHAR (MYR) 20:13 20:15 20:57 20:59 44M 44M 1
KATNI (KTE) 21:05 21:10 21:44 21:49 39M 39M 1
SIHORA ROAD (SHR) 21:52 21:54 22:35 22:37 43M 43M 1
JABALPUR (JBP) 22:35 22:45 23:10 23:20 35M 35M 1
MADAN MAHAL (MML) 22:53 22:55 23:34 23:36 41M 41M 1
SHRIDHAM (SRID) 23:33 23:35 00:12 00:14 39M 39M 1
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 00:28 00:30 01:06 01:08 38M 38M 2
KARELI (KY) 00:43 00:45 01:29 01:31 46M 46M 2
GADARWARA (GAR) 01:38 01:40 01:49 01:51 11M 11M 2
PIPARIYA (PPI) 02:08 02:10 02:24 02:26 16M 16M 2
SOHAGPUR (SGP) 02:28 02:30 02:40 02:42 12M 12M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 04:20 04:30 05:04 05:14 44M 44M 2
BANAPURA (BPF) 04:55 04:56 05:12 05:13 17M 17M 2
TIMARNI (TBN) 05:16 05:17 05:35 05:36 19M 19M 2
HARDA (HD) 05:30 05:32 05:48 05:50 18M 18M 2
KHIRKIYA (KKN) 05:58 06:00 06:17 06:19 19M 19M 2
BARUD (BRUD) 06:16 06:17 06:43 06:44 27M 27M 2
CHHANERA (CAER) 06:25 06:27 07:15 07:17 50M 50M 2
SURGAON BANJARI (SGBJ) 06:45 06:46 07:36 07:37 51M 51M 2
TALVADYA (TLV) 06:53 06:55 07:53 07:55 60M 60M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 08:10 08:15 08:15 08:20 5M 5M 2
NEPANAGAR (NPNR) 08:48 08:50 08:57 08:59 9M 9M 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 09:08 09:10 09:17 09:19 9M 9M 2
RAVER (RV) 09:28 09:30 09:37 09:39 9M 9M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 10:10 17:50 10:54 18:34 44M 44M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 10:41 10:43 10:50 10:52 9M 9M 2
PACHORA JN (PC) 11:18 11:20 11:29 11:31 11M 11M 2
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 11:53 11:55 12:12 12:14 19M 19M 2
NANDGAON (NGN) 12:20 12:22 12:45 12:47 25M 25M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 12:40 12:45 13:17 13:22 37M 37M 2
LASALGAON (LS) 13:03 13:05 13:36 13:38 33M 33M 2
YEOLA (YL) 21:38 21:40 22:22 22:24 44M 44M 2
KOPARGAON (KPG) 21:48 21:50 22:32 22:34 44M 44M 2
PUNTAMBA (PB) 22:34 22:35 23:18 23:19 44M 44M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 13:55 14:00 14:26 14:31 31M 31M 2
DEVLALI (DVL) 14:08 14:10 14:34 14:36 26M 26M 2
BELAPUR (BAP) 23:09 23:10 23:53 23:54 44M 44M 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 15:30 15:35 16:14 16:19 44M 44M 2
KASARA (KSRA) 16:03 16:05 16:12 16:14 9M 9M 2
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 00:37 00:42 01:21 01:26 44M 44M 3
KALYAN JN (KYN) 17:07 17:10 17:51 17:54 44M 44M 2
THANE (TNA) 17:27 17:30 18:11 18:14 44M 44M 2
DAUND JN (DD) 02:45 03:00 03:29 03:44 44M 44M 3
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 18:05 00:00 18:49 00:44 44M 44M 2
KEDGAON (KDG) 03:29 03:30 04:13 04:14 44M 44M 3
URULI (URI) 03:49 03:50 04:33 04:34 44M 44M 3
PUNE JN (PUNE) 04:50 05:00 05:34 05:44 44M 44M 3
GHORPURI (GPR) 05:07 05:08 05:51 05:52 44M 44M 3
JEJURI (JJR) 05:58 06:00 06:42 06:44 44M 44M 3
NIRA (NIRA) 06:28 06:30 07:12 07:14 44M 44M 3
LONAND (LNN) 06:39 06:40 07:23 07:24 44M 44M 3
WATHAR (WTR) 07:14 07:15 07:58 07:59 44M 44M 3
JARANDESHWAR (JSV) 07:29 07:30 08:13 08:14 44M 44M 3
SATARA (STR) 08:02 08:05 08:46 08:49 44M 44M 3
KOREGAON (KRG) 08:14 08:15 08:58 08:59 44M 44M 3
RAHIMATPUR (RMP) 08:29 08:30 09:13 09:14 44M 44M 3
TARGAON (TAZ) 08:39 08:40 09:23 09:24 44M 44M 3
MASUR (MSR) 08:54 08:55 09:38 09:39 44M 44M 3
KARAD (KRD) 09:17 09:20 10:01 10:04 44M 44M 3
BHAVANI NAGAR (BVNR) 09:34 09:35 10:18 10:19 44M 44M 3
TAKARI (TKR) 09:44 09:45 10:28 10:29 44M 44M 3
KIRLOSKARVADI (KOV) 09:59 10:00 10:43 10:44 44M 44M 3
BHILAVDI (BVQ) 10:14 10:15 10:58 10:59 44M 44M 3
SANGLI (SLI) 10:52 10:55 11:36 11:39 44M 44M 3
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 11:15 11:20 11:59 12:04 44M 44M 3
JAYASINGPUR (JSP) 11:34 11:35 12:18 12:19 44M 44M 3
HATKANAGALE (HTK) 11:49 11:50 12:33 12:34 44M 44M 3
RUKADI (RKD) 11:59 12:00 12:43 12:44 44M 44M 3
VALIVADE (VV) 12:09 12:10 12:53 12:54 44M 44M 3
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) 13:05 00:00 13:49 00:44 44M 44M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:37 PM

Check the running status of train 15018

If you would like to check live running status of 15018/GKP LTT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15018 (GKP LTT EXP) pass following stations

GORAKHPUR JN , DEORIA SADAR , BHATNI JN , SALEMPUR JN , LAR ROAD , BELTHARA ROAD , INDARA JN , MAU JN , DULLAHAPUR , JAKHANIAN , AUNRIHAR JN , VARANASI CITY , VARANASI JN , CHAUKHANDI , SEWAPURI , KAPSETI , PARSIPUR , BHADOHI , MONDH , SURIAWAN , SARAI KANSRAI , JANGHAI JN , UGRASENPUR , PHULPUR , SARAI CHANDI , PHAPHAMAU JN , PRAYAG , ALLAHABAD JN , NAINI , SHANKARGARH , DABHAURA , MANIKPUR , JAITWAR , SATNA , MAIHAR , KATNI , SIHORA ROAD , JABALPUR , MADAN MAHAL , SHRIDHAM , NARSINGHPUR , KARELI , GADARWARA , PIPARIYA , SOHAGPUR , ITARSI JN , BANAPURA , TIMARNI , HARDA , KHIRKIYA , BARUD , CHHANERA , SURGAON BANJARI , TALVADYA , KHANDWA , NEPANAGAR , BURHANPUR , RAVER , BHUSAVAL JN , JALGAON JN , PACHORA JN , CHALISGAON JN , NANDGAON , MANMAD JN , LASALGAON , YEOLA , KOPARGAON , PUNTAMBA , NASIK ROAD , DEVLALI , BELAPUR , IGATPURI , KASARA , AHMADNAGAR , KALYAN JN , THANE , DAUND JN , LOKMANYATILAK T , KEDGAON , URULI , PUNE JN , GHORPURI , JEJURI , NIRA , LONAND , WATHAR , JARANDESHWAR , SATARA , KOREGAON , RAHIMATPUR , TARGAON , MASUR , KARAD , BHAVANI NAGAR , TAKARI , KIRLOSKARVADI , BHILAVDI , SANGLI , MIRAJ JN , JAYASINGPUR , HATKANAGALE , RUKADI , VALIVADE and C SHAHUMHARAJ T