15025 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of MAU ANVT EXPRESS

Running Status of 15025 (MAU ANVT EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from MAU JN. to ANAND VIHAR and the train number is 15025. This train is named as MAU ANVT EXPRESS and it departs from MAU JN. sharply at 10:45:00 and arrives ANAND VIHAR at 03:45:00. Train passes through 11 stations including MUHAMMADABAD, SHAHGANJ JN., FAIZABAD JN..

Train 15025 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 15025 (MAU ANVT EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MAU JN. (MAU) 10:45:00 10:45:00 0 KM.
2 MUHAMMADABAD (MMA) 11:09:00 11:11:00 21 KM.
3 AZAMGARH (AMH) 11:30:00 11:35:00 43 KM.
4 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 13:05:00 13:30:00 99 KM.
5 AKBARPUR JN. (ABP) 14:09:00 14:13:00 143 KM.
6 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 15:34:00 15:39:00 204 KM.
7 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 18:40:00 19:00:00 332 KM.
8 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 20:35:00 20:45:00 406 KM.
9 ALIGARH JN. (ALJN) 00:42:00 00:45:00 705 KM.
10 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 03:10:00 03:12:00 811 KM.
11 ANAND VIHAR (ANVT) 03:45:00 03:45:00 823 KM.

Check the running status of train 15025

If you would like to check live running status of 15025/MAU ANVT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15025 (MAU ANVT EXPRESS) pass following stations

MAU JN. , MUHAMMADABAD , AZAMGARH , SHAHGANJ JN. , AKBARPUR JN. , FAIZABAD JN. , LUCKNOW JN. , KANPUR CENTR , ALIGARH JN. , GHAZIABAD JN and ANAND VIHAR