15026 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ANVT MAU EXP

Running Status of 15026 (ANVT MAU EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to MAU JN and the train number is 15026. This train is named as ANVT MAU EXP and it departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL sharply at 12:55 and arrives MAU JN at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including GHAZIABAD, KANPUR CENTRAL, FAIZABAD JN.

ANVT MAU EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15026 - ANVT MAU EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 00:00 12:55 00:00 12:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 13:23 13:25 13:23 13:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 14:41 14:43 14:41 14:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 19:20 19:30 19:20 19:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 20:50 21:15 20:50 21:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 00:22 00:24 00:22 00:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKBARPUR (ABP) 01:35 01:37 01:35 01:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 02:55 03:25 02:55 03:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AZAMGARH (AMH) 05:15 05:20 05:15 05:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUHAMMADABAD (MMA) 05:59 06:01 05:59 06:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAU JN (MAU) 06:40 00:00 06:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:07 PM

Check the running status of train 15026

If you would like to check live running status of 15026/ANVT MAU EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15026 (ANVT MAU EXP) pass following stations

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL , GHAZIABAD , ALIGARH JN , KANPUR CENTRAL , LUCKNOW NR , FAIZABAD JN , AKBARPUR , SHAHGANJ JN , AZAMGARH , MUHAMMADABAD and MAU JN