15026 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 15026 (ANVT MAU EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from ANAND VIHAR to MAU JN. and the train number is 15026. This train is named as ANVT MAU EXP and it departs from ANAND VIHAR sharply at 12:55:00 and arrives MAU JN. at 06:40:00. Train passes through 11 stations including GHAZIABAD JN, KANPUR CENTR, FAIZABAD JN..

Train 15026 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 15026 (ANVT MAU EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ANAND VIHAR (ANVT) 12:55:00 12:55:00 0 KM.
2 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 13:23:00 13:25:00 12 KM.
3 ALIGARH JN. (ALJN) 14:41:00 14:43:00 118 KM.
4 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 19:15:00 19:30:00 417 KM.
5 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 20:50:00 21:15:00 491 KM.
6 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 00:24:00 00:26:00 619 KM.
7 AKBARPUR JN. (ABP) 01:37:00 01:39:00 680 KM.
8 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 02:55:00 03:25:00 724 KM.
9 AZAMGARH (AMH) 05:15:00 05:20:00 780 KM.
10 MUHAMMADABAD (MMA) 05:59:00 06:01:00 802 KM.
11 MAU JN. (MAU) 06:40:00 06:40:00 823 KM.

Check the running status of train 15026

If you would like to check live running status of 15026/ANVT MAU EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15026 (ANVT MAU EXP) pass following stations

ANAND VIHAR , GHAZIABAD JN , ALIGARH JN. , KANPUR CENTR , LUCKNOW JN. , FAIZABAD JN. , AKBARPUR JN. , SHAHGANJ JN. , AZAMGARH , MUHAMMADABAD and MAU JN.