15027 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MAURYA EXP

Running Status of 15027 (MAURYA EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from HATIA to GORAKHPUR JN and the train number is 15027. This train is named as MAURYA EXP and it departs from HATIA sharply at 16:50 and arrives GORAKHPUR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 49 stations including RANCHI, JHALIDA, BOKARO STL CITY.

MAURYA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15027 - MAURYA EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HATIA (HTE) 00:00 16:50 00:00 16:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RANCHI (RNC) 17:05 17:15 17:05 17:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MURI (MURI) 18:25 18:30 18:25 18:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHALIDA (JAA) 18:49 18:50 18:49 18:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOTSHILA (KSX) 19:06 19:08 19:06 19:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 19:45 19:50 19:45 19:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 20:23 20:25 20:23 20:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATRASGARH (KTH) 21:00 21:02 21:00 21:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 21:50 22:05 21:50 22:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUMARDUBI (KMME) 22:46 22:47 22:46 22:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARAKAR (BRR) 22:52 22:53 22:52 22:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KULTI (ULT) 23:10 23:11 23:10 23:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 23:40 23:41 23:40 23:41 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 00:05 00:06 00:05 00:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 00:29 00:33 00:29 00:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 00:58 01:03 00:58 01:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHAJHA (JAJ) 02:05 02:15 02:05 02:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAMUI (JMU) 02:32 02:34 02:32 02:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KIUL JN (KIUL) 03:00 03:05 03:00 03:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 03:09 03:11 03:09 03:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARHIYA (BRYA) 03:32 03:34 03:32 03:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HATHIDAH UPPER (HTZU) 04:00 04:01 04:00 04:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 05:05 05:20 05:05 05:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BACHWARA JN (BCA) 05:39 05:41 05:39 05:41 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 05:52 05:54 05:52 05:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 06:45 06:50 06:45 06:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARPURIGRAM (KPGM) 06:58 07:00 06:58 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHUDIRAM B PUSA (KRBP) 07:09 07:11 07:09 07:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHOLI (DOL) 07:21 07:23 07:21 07:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 08:05 08:10 08:05 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GORAUL (GRL) 08:38 08:40 08:38 08:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHAGWANPUR (BNR) 09:05 09:07 09:05 09:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 09:50 09:55 09:50 09:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SONPUR JN (SEE) 10:05 10:10 10:05 10:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DIGHWARA (DGA) 10:29 10:31 10:29 10:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHHAPRA KACHERI (CI) 11:40 11:41 11:40 11:41 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 11:50 12:10 11:50 12:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
EKMA (EKMA) 12:31 12:33 12:31 12:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DURAUNDHA JN (DDA) 12:49 12:51 12:49 12:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SIWAN JN (SV) 13:10 13:15 13:10 13:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JIRADEI (ZRDE) 13:24 13:26 13:24 13:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAIRWA (MW) 13:38 13:40 13:38 13:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANKATA (BTK) 13:52 13:54 13:52 13:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHATPAR RANI (BHTR) 14:04 14:05 14:04 14:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHATNI JN (BTT) 14:45 14:50 14:45 14:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 15:13 15:15 15:13 15:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GAURI BAZAR (GB) 15:58 16:00 15:58 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAURI CHAURA (CC) 16:08 16:10 16:08 16:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 17:25 00:00 17:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:04 PM

Check the running status of train 15027

If you would like to check live running status of 15027/MAURYA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15027 (MAURYA EXP) pass following stations

HATIA , RANCHI , MURI , JHALIDA , KOTSHILA , BOKARO STL CITY , CHANDRAPURA JN , KATRASGARH , DHANBAD JN , KUMARDUBI , BARAKAR , KULTI , CHITTARANJAN , VIDYASAGAR , MADHUPUR JN , JASIDIH JN , JHAJHA , JAMUI , KIUL JN , LUCKEESARAI JN , BARHIYA , HATHIDAH UPPER , BARAUNI JN , BACHWARA JN , DALSINGH SARAI , SAMASTIPUR JN , KARPURIGRAM , KHUDIRAM B PUSA , DHOLI , MUZAFFARPUR JN , GORAUL , BHAGWANPUR , HAJIPUR JN , SONPUR JN , DIGHWARA , CHHAPRA KACHERI , CHHAPRA , EKMA , DURAUNDHA JN , SIWAN JN , JIRADEI , MAIRWA , BANKATA , BHATPAR RANI , BHATNI JN , DEORIA SADAR , GAURI BAZAR , CHAURI CHAURA and GORAKHPUR JN