15033 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HW RMR EXP

Running Status of 15033 (HW RMR EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from HARIDWAR JN to RAMNAGAR and the train number is 15033. This train is named as HW RMR EXP and it departs from HARIDWAR JN sharply at 18:45 and arrives RAMNAGAR at 00:00. Train passes through 8 stations including LAKSAR JN, MORADABAD, ROSHANPUR.

HW RMR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15033 - HW RMR EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 00:00 18:45 00:00 18:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 19:26 19:28 19:26 19:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 20:05 20:07 20:05 20:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MORADABAD (MB) 21:42 21:50 21:42 21:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PIPALSANA (PLS) 22:17 22:19 22:17 22:19 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ROSHANPUR (RHN) 22:30 22:31 22:30 22:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KASHIPUR (KPV) 23:00 23:05 23:00 23:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMNAGAR (RMR) 23:35 00:00 23:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:30 AM

Check the running status of train 15033

If you would like to check live running status of 15033/HW RMR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15033 (HW RMR EXP) pass following stations

HARIDWAR JN , LAKSAR JN , NAJIBABAD JN , MORADABAD , PIPALSANA , ROSHANPUR , KASHIPUR and RAMNAGAR