15033 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of HW RMR EXP

Running Status of 15033 (HW RMR EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from HARIDWAR JN to RAMNAGAR and the train number is 15033. This train is named as HW RMR EXP and it departs from HARIDWAR JN sharply at 18:30:00 and arrives RAMNAGAR at 23:35:00. Train passes through 8 stations including LAKSAR JN., MORADABAD JN, ROSHANPUR.

Train 15033 (HW RMR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HARIDWAR JN (HW) 18:30:00 18:30:00 0 KM.
2 LAKSAR JN. (LRJ) 18:57:00 19:02:00 27 KM.
3 NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 19:37:00 19:42:00 68 KM.
4 MORADABAD JN (MB) 21:43:00 21:50:00 166 KM.
5 PIPALSANA (PLS) 22:17:00 22:19:00 185 KM.
6 ROSHANPUR (RHN) 22:31:00 22:32:00 194 KM.
7 KASHIPUR JN (KPV) 23:00:00 23:05:00 215 KM.
8 RAMNAGAR (RMR) 23:35:00 23:35:00 243 KM.

Check the running status of train 15033

If you would like to check live running status of 15033/HW RMR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15033 (HW RMR EXP) pass following stations

HARIDWAR JN , LAKSAR JN. , NAJIBABAD JN , MORADABAD JN , PIPALSANA , ROSHANPUR , KASHIPUR JN and RAMNAGAR