15034 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RMR HW EXP

Running Status of 15034 (RMR HW EXP)

Start Date (15-10-19)

The train runs from RAMNAGAR to HARIDWAR JN and the train number is 15034. This train is named as RMR HW EXP and it departs from RAMNAGAR sharply at 08:35:00 and arrives HARIDWAR JN at 13:45:00. Train passes through 8 stations including KASHIPUR JN, PIPALSANA, NAJIBABAD JN.

Train 15034 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 15034 (RMR HW EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RAMNAGAR (RMR) 08:35:00 08:35:00 0 KM.
2 KASHIPUR JN (KPV) 08:58:00 09:08:00 27 KM.
3 ROSHANPUR (RHN) 09:28:00 09:29:00 48 KM.
4 PIPALSANA (PLS) 09:44:00 09:46:00 57 KM.
5 MORADABAD JN (MB) 10:40:00 10:50:00 76 KM.
6 NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 12:17:00 12:20:00 174 KM.
7 LAKSAR JN. (LRJ) 13:05:00 13:10:00 215 KM.
8 HARIDWAR JN (HW) 13:45:00 13:45:00 243 KM.

Check the running status of train 15034

If you would like to check live running status of 15034/RMR HW EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15034 (RMR HW EXP) pass following stations

RAMNAGAR , KASHIPUR JN , ROSHANPUR , PIPALSANA , MORADABAD JN , NAJIBABAD JN , LAKSAR JN. and HARIDWAR JN