15035 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of UTR SAMPRK K EX

Running Status of 15035 (UTR SAMPRK K EX)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from DELHI to KATHGODAM and the train number is 15035. This train is named as UTR SAMPRK K EX and it departs from DELHI sharply at 16:00 and arrives KATHGODAM at 00:00. Train passes through 12 stations including GHAZIABAD, MORADABAD, KASHIPUR.

UTR SAMPRK K EX Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
CC
GRD
GEN
GEN

Spot your train running status 15035 - UTR SAMPRK K EX

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DELHI (DLI) 00:00 16:00 00:00 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 16:44 16:46 16:44 16:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMROHA (AMRO) 18:18 18:20 18:18 18:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MORADABAD (MB) 19:05 19:10 19:05 19:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMPUR (RMU) 20:10 20:15 20:10 20:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KASHIPUR (KPV) 20:10 20:15 20:10 20:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BILASPUR ROAD (BLQR) 20:35 20:37 20:35 20:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RUDRAPUR CITY (RUPC) 20:48 20:53 20:48 20:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMNAGAR (RMR) 20:55 00:00 20:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LAL KUAN (LKU) 21:20 21:25 21:20 21:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HALDWANI (HDW) 22:03 22:08 22:03 22:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATHGODAM (KGM) 22:45 00:00 22:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 10:00 AM

Check the running status of train 15035

If you would like to check live running status of 15035/UTR SAMPRK K EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15035 (UTR SAMPRK K EX) pass following stations

DELHI , GHAZIABAD , AMROHA , MORADABAD , RAMPUR , KASHIPUR , BILASPUR ROAD , RUDRAPUR CITY , RAMNAGAR , LAL KUAN , HALDWANI and KATHGODAM