15035 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of UTR SAMPRK K EX

Running Status of 15035 (UTR SAMPRK K EX)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from DELHI JN. to KATHGODAM and the train number is 15035. This train is named as UTR SAMPRK K EX and it departs from DELHI JN. sharply at 16:00:00 and arrives KATHGODAM at 22:45:00. Train passes through 10 stations including GHAZIABAD JN, MORADABAD JN, BILASPUR ROA.

Train 15035 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
CC
GRD
GEN
GEN

Train 15035 (UTR SAMPRK K EX) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DELHI JN. (DLI) 16:00:00 16:00:00 0 KM.
2 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 16:41:00 16:43:00 19 KM.
3 AMROHA (AMRO) 18:09:00 18:11:00 130 KM.
4 MORADABAD JN (MB) 19:05:00 19:45:00 160 KM.
5 RAMPUR (RMU) 20:17:00 20:20:00 188 KM.
6 BILASPUR ROA (BLQR) 20:42:00 20:43:00 215 KM.
7 RUDRAPUR CIT (RUPC) 20:51:00 20:54:00 233 KM.
8 LALKUA JN. (LKU) 21:25:00 21:35:00 255 KM.
9 HALDWANI (HDW) 22:07:00 22:09:00 271 KM.
10 KATHGODAM (KGM) 22:45:00 22:45:00 278 KM.

Check the running status of train 15035

If you would like to check live running status of 15035/UTR SAMPRK K EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15035 (UTR SAMPRK K EX) pass following stations

DELHI JN. , GHAZIABAD JN , AMROHA , MORADABAD JN , RAMPUR , BILASPUR ROA , RUDRAPUR CIT , LALKUA JN. , HALDWANI and KATHGODAM