15036 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of UTR SAMPRK K EX

Running Status of 15036 (UTR SAMPRK K EX)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from KATHGODAM to DELHI and the train number is 15036. This train is named as UTR SAMPRK K EX and it departs from KATHGODAM sharply at 08:45 and arrives DELHI at 00:02. Train passes through 10 stations including HALDWANI, RUDRAPUR CITY, RAMPUR.

UTR SAMPRK K EX Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15036 - UTR SAMPRK K EX

Current Station

Train at DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA) Station. From Here Departure at 15:06

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KATHGODAM (KGM) 00:00 08:45 00:00 08:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HALDWANI (HDW) 08:57 09:02 08:59 09:04 2M 2M 1
LAL KUAN (LKU) 09:35 09:45 09:37 09:47 2M 2M 1
RUDRAPUR CITY (RUPC) 10:03 10:08 10:05 10:10 2M 2M 1
BILASPUR ROAD (BLQR) 10:26 10:27 10:28 10:29 2M 2M 1
RAMPUR (RMU) 11:15 11:18 11:17 11:20 2M 2M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 12:00 12:25 12:02 12:27 2M 2M 1
AMROHA (AMRO) 12:52 12:54 12:54 12:56 2M 2M 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 14:41 14:43 14:43 14:45 2M 2M 1
DELHI (DLI) 15:25 00:00 15:27 00:02 2M 2M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:17 PM

Check the running status of train 15036

If you would like to check live running status of 15036/UTR SAMPRK K EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15036 (UTR SAMPRK K EX) pass following stations

KATHGODAM , HALDWANI , LAL KUAN , RUDRAPUR CITY , BILASPUR ROAD , RAMPUR , MORADABAD , AMROHA , GHAZIABAD and DELHI