15036 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of UTR SAMPRK K EX

Running Status of 15036 (UTR SAMPRK K EX)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from KATHGODAM to DELHI JN. and the train number is 15036. This train is named as UTR SAMPRK K EX and it departs from KATHGODAM sharply at 08:45:00 and arrives DELHI JN. at 15:25:00. Train passes through 10 stations including HALDWANI, RUDRAPUR CIT, RAMPUR.

Train 15036 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 15036 (UTR SAMPRK K EX) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KATHGODAM (KGM) 08:45:00 08:45:00 0 KM.
2 HALDWANI (HDW) 08:58:00 09:03:00 6 KM.
3 LALKUA JN. (LKU) 09:35:00 09:45:00 22 KM.
4 RUDRAPUR CIT (RUPC) 10:03:00 10:08:00 44 KM.
5 BILASPUR ROA (BLQR) 10:30:00 10:31:00 62 KM.
6 RAMPUR (RMU) 11:15:00 11:20:00 89 KM.
7 MORADABAD JN (MB) 12:00:00 12:25:00 116 KM.
8 AMROHA (AMRO) 12:52:00 12:54:00 147 KM.
9 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 14:41:00 14:43:00 257 KM.
10 DELHI JN. (DLI) 15:25:00 15:25:00 277 KM.

Check the running status of train 15036

If you would like to check live running status of 15036/UTR SAMPRK K EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15036 (UTR SAMPRK K EX) pass following stations

KATHGODAM , HALDWANI , LALKUA JN. , RUDRAPUR CIT , BILASPUR ROA , RAMPUR , MORADABAD JN , AMROHA , GHAZIABAD JN and DELHI JN.