15037 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of CNB KSJ EXP

Running Status of 15037 (CNB KSJ EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from KANPUR CENTRAL to KASGANJ and the train number is 15037. This train is named as CNB KSJ EXP and it departs from KANPUR CENTRAL sharply at 10:40 and arrives KASGANJ at 00:00. Train passes through 20 stations including KANPUR ANWRGANJ, KALIANPUR, BILHAUR.

CNB KSJ EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15037 - CNB KSJ EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 00:00 10:40 00:00 10:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA) 10:50 10:53 10:50 10:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAWATPUR (RPO) 10:58 11:00 10:58 11:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KALIANPUR (KAP) 11:06 11:08 11:06 11:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARRAJPUR (BJR) 11:27 11:29 11:27 11:29 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BILHAUR (BLU) 11:44 11:46 11:44 11:46 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANNAUJ (KJN) 12:21 12:24 12:21 12:24 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GURSAHAIGANJ (GHJ) 12:43 12:45 12:43 12:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAMALGANJ (KLJ) 12:58 13:00 12:58 13:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FATEHGARH (FGR) 13:11 13:13 13:11 13:13 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 13:30 13:40 13:30 13:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHAMSABAD (SSD) 14:03 14:05 14:03 14:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAIMGANJ (KMJ) 14:17 14:19 14:17 14:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RUDAIN (RDN) 14:32 14:33 14:32 14:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BALLUPUR (BAPR) 14:38 14:40 14:38 14:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DARYAOGONJ (DRO) 14:50 14:52 14:50 14:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATIALI (PTI) 15:04 15:06 15:04 15:06 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GANJ DUNDWARA (GWA) 15:13 15:15 15:13 15:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAHAWAR TOWN (SWRT) 15:28 15:30 15:28 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KASGANJ (KSJ) 16:35 00:00 16:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:20 AM

Check the running status of train 15037

If you would like to check live running status of 15037/CNB KSJ EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15037 (CNB KSJ EXP) pass following stations

KANPUR CENTRAL , KANPUR ANWRGANJ , RAWATPUR , KALIANPUR , BARRAJPUR , BILHAUR , KANNAUJ , GURSAHAIGANJ , KAMALGANJ , FATEHGARH , FARRUKHABAD , SHAMSABAD , KAIMGANJ , RUDAIN , BALLUPUR , DARYAOGONJ , PATIALI , GANJ DUNDWARA , SAHAWAR TOWN and KASGANJ