15038 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KSJ CNB EXP

Running Status of 15038 (KSJ CNB EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from KASGANJ to KANPUR CENTRAL and the train number is 15038. This train is named as KSJ CNB EXP and it departs from KASGANJ sharply at 12:00 and arrives KANPUR CENTRAL at 00:00. Train passes through 20 stations including SAHAWAR TOWN, PATIALI, BALLUPUR.

Spot your train running status 15038 - KSJ CNB EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KASGANJ (KSJ) 00:00 12:00 00:00 12:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAHAWAR TOWN (SWRT) 12:21 12:23 12:21 12:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GANJ DUNDWARA (GWA) 12:33 12:36 12:33 12:36 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATIALI (PTI) 12:43 12:45 12:43 12:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DARYAOGONJ (DRO) 12:58 13:00 12:58 13:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BALLUPUR (BAPR) 13:08 13:10 13:08 13:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RUDAIN (RDN) 13:15 13:16 13:15 13:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAIMGANJ (KMJ) 13:30 13:32 13:30 13:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHAMSABAD (SSD) 13:43 13:45 13:43 13:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 14:25 14:30 14:25 14:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FATEHGARH (FGR) 14:45 14:47 14:45 14:47 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAMALGANJ (KLJ) 14:59 15:01 14:59 15:01 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GURSAHAIGANJ (GHJ) 15:16 15:18 15:16 15:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANNAUJ (KJN) 15:39 15:42 15:39 15:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BILHAUR (BLU) 16:03 16:05 16:03 16:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARRAJPUR (BJR) 16:25 16:27 16:25 16:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KALIANPUR (KAP) 17:08 17:10 17:08 17:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAWATPUR (RPO) 17:24 17:26 17:24 17:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA) 17:40 17:45 17:40 17:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 17:55 00:00 17:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:44 PM

Check the running status of train 15038

If you would like to check live running status of 15038/KSJ CNB EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15038 (KSJ CNB EXP) pass following stations

KASGANJ , SAHAWAR TOWN , GANJ DUNDWARA , PATIALI , DARYAOGONJ , BALLUPUR , RUDAIN , KAIMGANJ , SHAMSABAD , FARRUKHABAD , FATEHGARH , KAMALGANJ , GURSAHAIGANJ , KANNAUJ , BILHAUR , BARRAJPUR , KALIANPUR , RAWATPUR , KANPUR ANWRGANJ and KANPUR CENTRAL