15041 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of FBD KSJ EXP

Running Status of 15041 (FBD KSJ EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from FARRUKHABAD to KASGANJ and the train number is 15041. This train is named as FBD KSJ EXP and it departs from FARRUKHABAD sharply at 18:45 and arrives KASGANJ at 00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including SHAMSABAD, RUDAIN, PATIALI.

FBD KSJ EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15041 - FBD KSJ EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 00:00 18:45 00:00 18:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHAMSABAD (SSD) 19:01 19:03 19:01 19:03 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAIMGANJ (KMJ) 19:17 19:19 19:17 19:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RUDAIN (RDN) 19:36 19:38 19:36 19:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DARYAOGONJ (DRO) 19:48 19:50 19:48 19:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATIALI (PTI) 20:02 20:04 20:02 20:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GANJ DUNDWARA (GWA) 20:11 20:13 20:11 20:13 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAHAWAR TOWN (SWRT) 20:24 20:26 20:24 20:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KASGANJ (KSJ) 21:05 00:00 21:05 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:40 AM

Check the running status of train 15041

If you would like to check live running status of 15041/FBD KSJ EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15041 (FBD KSJ EXP) pass following stations

FARRUKHABAD , SHAMSABAD , KAIMGANJ , RUDAIN , DARYAOGONJ , PATIALI , GANJ DUNDWARA , SAHAWAR TOWN and KASGANJ