15041 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Fbd Ksj Exp

Running Status of 15041 (Fbd Ksj Exp)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from FARRUKHABAD to KASGANJ JN. and the train number is 15041. This train is named as Fbd Ksj Exp and it departs from FARRUKHABAD sharply at 18:35:00 and arrives KASGANJ JN. at 20:50:00. Train passes through 9 stations including SHAMSABAD, RUDAIN, PATIALI.

Train 15041 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 15041 (Fbd Ksj Exp) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 18:35:00 18:35:00 0 KM.
2 SHAMSABAD (SSD) 18:50:00 18:52:00 16 KM.
3 KAIMGANJ (KMJ) 19:04:00 19:06:00 30 KM.
4 RUDAIN (RDN) 19:20:00 19:22:00 45 KM.
5 DARYAOGANJ (DRO) 19:34:00 19:35:00 55 KM.
6 PATIALI (PTI) 19:44:00 19:46:00 69 KM.
7 GANJ DUNDWAR (GWA) 19:52:00 19:54:00 75 KM.
8 SAHAWAR TOWN (SWRT) 20:04:00 20:06:00 88 KM.
9 KASGANJ JN. (KSJ) 20:50:00 20:50:00 107 KM.

Check the running status of train 15041

If you would like to check live running status of 15041/Fbd Ksj Exp simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15041 (Fbd Ksj Exp) pass following stations

FARRUKHABAD , SHAMSABAD , KAIMGANJ , RUDAIN , DARYAOGANJ , PATIALI , GANJ DUNDWAR , SAHAWAR TOWN and KASGANJ JN.