15042 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KSJ FBD EXP

Running Status of 15042 (KSJ FBD EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from KASGANJ to FARRUKHABAD and the train number is 15042. This train is named as KSJ FBD EXP and it departs from KASGANJ sharply at 21:20 and arrives FARRUKHABAD at 00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including SAHAWAR TOWN, PATIALI, RUDAIN.

KSJ FBD EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15042 - KSJ FBD EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KASGANJ (KSJ) 00:00 21:20 00:00 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAHAWAR TOWN (SWRT) 21:41 21:43 21:41 21:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GANJ DUNDWARA (GWA) 21:54 21:56 21:54 21:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATIALI (PTI) 22:02 22:04 22:02 22:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DARYAOGONJ (DRO) 22:20 22:22 22:20 22:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RUDAIN (RDN) 22:32 22:34 22:32 22:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KAIMGANJ (KMJ) 22:47 22:49 22:47 22:49 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHAMSABAD (SSD) 23:01 23:03 23:01 23:03 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 23:40 00:00 23:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:38 AM

Check the running status of train 15042

If you would like to check live running status of 15042/KSJ FBD EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15042 (KSJ FBD EXP) pass following stations

KASGANJ , SAHAWAR TOWN , GANJ DUNDWARA , PATIALI , DARYAOGONJ , RUDAIN , KAIMGANJ , SHAMSABAD and FARRUKHABAD