15043 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LJN KGM EXP

Running Status of 15043 (LJN KGM EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from LUCKNOW NE to KATHGODAM and the train number is 15043. This train is named as LJN KGM EXP and it departs from LUCKNOW NE sharply at 23:25 and arrives KATHGODAM at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including BAREILLY, IZZATNAGAR, BAHERI.

LJN KGM EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15043 - LJN KGM EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LUCKNOW NE (LJN) 00:00 23:25 00:00 23:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAREILLY (BE) 03:58 04:05 03:58 04:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAREILLY CITY (BC) 04:30 04:35 04:30 04:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
IZZATNAGAR (IZN) 04:50 04:55 04:50 04:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHOJIPURA JN (BPR) 05:06 05:08 05:06 05:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAHERI (BHI) 05:32 05:37 05:32 05:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KICHHA (KHH) 05:56 05:58 05:56 05:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PANTNAGAR (PBW) 06:08 06:10 06:08 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LAL KUAN (LKU) 06:35 06:45 06:35 06:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HALDWANI (HDW) 07:32 07:37 07:32 07:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATHGODAM (KGM) 08:10 00:00 08:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:38 PM

Check the running status of train 15043

If you would like to check live running status of 15043/LJN KGM EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15043 (LJN KGM EXP) pass following stations

LUCKNOW NE , BAREILLY , BAREILLY CITY , IZZATNAGAR , BHOJIPURA JN , BAHERI , KICHHA , PANTNAGAR , LAL KUAN , HALDWANI and KATHGODAM