15044 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KGM LJN EXP

Running Status of 15044 (KGM LJN EXP)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from KATHGODAM to LUCKNOW NE and the train number is 15044. This train is named as KGM LJN EXP and it departs from KATHGODAM sharply at 10:55 and arrives LUCKNOW NE at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including HALDWANI, PANTNAGAR, BAHERI.

KGM LJN EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15044 - KGM LJN EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KATHGODAM (KGM) 00:00 10:55 00:00 10:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HALDWANI (HDW) 11:08 11:13 11:08 11:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LAL KUAN (LKU) 11:55 12:10 11:55 12:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PANTNAGAR (PBW) 12:20 12:22 12:20 12:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KICHHA (KHH) 12:33 12:35 12:33 12:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAHERI (BHI) 12:48 12:53 12:48 12:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHOJIPURA JN (BPR) 13:48 13:50 13:48 13:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
IZZATNAGAR (IZN) 14:03 14:08 14:03 14:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAREILLY CITY (BC) 14:40 14:45 14:40 14:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAREILLY (BE) 15:03 15:08 15:03 15:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUCKNOW NE (LJN) 19:15 00:00 19:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:42 AM

Check the running status of train 15044

If you would like to check live running status of 15044/KGM LJN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15044 (KGM LJN EXP) pass following stations

KATHGODAM , HALDWANI , LAL KUAN , PANTNAGAR , KICHHA , BAHERI , BHOJIPURA JN , IZZATNAGAR , BAREILLY CITY , BAREILLY and LUCKNOW NE