15054 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of LJN CPR EXP

Running Status of 15054 (LJN CPR EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from LUCKNOW JN. to CHHAPRA JN. and the train number is 15054. This train is named as LJN CPR EXP and it departs from LUCKNOW JN. sharply at 20:50:00 and arrives CHHAPRA JN. at 11:10:00. Train passes through 13 stations including BADSHAHNAGAR, FAIZABAD JN., SHAHGANJ JN..

Train 15054 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 15054 (LJN CPR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LUCKNOW JN. (LJN) 20:50:00 20:50:00 0 KM.
2 BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) 21:26:00 21:28:00 11 KM.
3 GOMTINAGAR F (GTNR) 21:36:00 21:38:00 16 KM.
4 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 00:45:00 00:50:00 135 KM.
5 AYODHYA (AY) 01:08:00 01:10:00 142 KM.
6 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 03:35:00 03:40:00 240 KM.
7 JAUNPUR JN. (JNU) 04:25:00 04:29:00 273 KM.
8 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 06:20:00 06:40:00 331 KM.
9 AUNRIHAR JN. (ARJ) 07:15:00 07:17:00 366 KM.
10 GHAZIPUR CIT (GCT) 08:00:00 08:05:00 406 KM.
11 YUSUFPUR (YFP) 08:22:00 08:24:00 425 KM.
12 BALLIA (BUI) 09:06:00 09:08:00 471 KM.
13 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 11:10:00 11:10:00 536 KM.

Check the running status of train 15054

If you would like to check live running status of 15054/LJN CPR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15054 (LJN CPR EXP) pass following stations

LUCKNOW JN. , BADSHAHNAGAR , GOMTINAGAR F , FAIZABAD JN. , AYODHYA , SHAHGANJ JN. , JAUNPUR JN. , VARANASI JN. , AUNRIHAR JN. , GHAZIPUR CIT , YUSUFPUR , BALLIA and CHHAPRA JN.