15055 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AF RMR EXPRESS

Running Status of 15055 (AF RMR EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from AGRA FORT to RAMNAGAR and the train number is 15055. This train is named as AF RMR EXPRESS and it departs from AGRA FORT sharply at 13:05 and arrives RAMNAGAR at 00:03. Train passes through 21 stations including IDGAH AGRA JN, MATHURA JN, HATHRAS CITY.

Spot your train running status 15055 - AF RMR EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at BAREILLY CITY (BC) Station. From Here Departure at 19:38

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AGRA FORT (AF) 00:00 13:05 00:00 13:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
IDGAH AGRA JN (IDH) 13:15 13:17 13:18 13:20 3M 3M 1
ACHHNERA JN (AH) 13:50 13:52 13:53 13:55 3M 3M 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 14:45 14:55 14:48 14:58 3M 3M 1
MATHURA CANT (MRT) 15:05 15:07 15:08 15:10 3M 3M 1
HATHRAS CITY (HTC) 15:43 15:45 15:46 15:48 3M 3M 1
SIKANDRA RAO (SKA) 16:09 16:11 16:12 16:14 3M 3M 1
KASGANJ (KSJ) 16:45 16:55 16:48 16:58 3M 3M 1
SORON (SRNK) 17:13 17:15 17:16 17:18 3M 3M 1
UJHANI (UJH) 17:43 17:45 17:46 17:48 3M 3M 1
BUDAUN (BEM) 17:56 18:01 17:59 18:04 3M 3M 1
BAREILLY (BE) 19:10 19:15 19:13 19:18 3M 3M 1
BAREILLY CITY (BC) 19:25 19:35 19:28 19:38 3M 3M 1
IZZATNAGAR (IZN) 19:52 19:57 19:55 20:00 3M 3M 1
BAHERI (BHI) 20:33 20:35 20:36 20:38 3M 3M 1
KICHHA (KHH) 20:56 20:58 21:03 21:05 7M 7M 1
PANTNAGAR (PBW) 21:13 21:15 21:21 21:23 8M 8M 1
LAL KUAN (LKU) 21:30 21:40 21:33 21:43 3M 3M 1
BAZPUR (BPZ) 22:23 22:25 22:28 22:30 5M 5M 1
KASHIPUR (KPV) 22:55 23:05 22:58 23:08 3M 3M 1
RAMNAGAR (RMR) 00:15 00:00 00:18 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:38 PM

Check the running status of train 15055

If you would like to check live running status of 15055/AF RMR EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15055 (AF RMR EXPRESS) pass following stations

AGRA FORT , IDGAH AGRA JN , ACHHNERA JN , MATHURA JN , MATHURA CANT , HATHRAS CITY , SIKANDRA RAO , KASGANJ , SORON , UJHANI , BUDAUN , BAREILLY , BAREILLY CITY , IZZATNAGAR , BAHERI , KICHHA , PANTNAGAR , LAL KUAN , BAZPUR , KASHIPUR and RAMNAGAR