15056 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RMR AF EXP

Running Status of 15056 (RMR AF EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from RAMNAGAR to AGRA FORT and the train number is 15056. This train is named as RMR AF EXP and it departs from RAMNAGAR sharply at 17:40:00 and arrives AGRA FORT at 05:00:00. Train passes through 21 stations including KASHIPUR JN, LALKUA JN., KICHHA.

Train 15056 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC

Train 15056 (RMR AF EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RAMNAGAR (RMR) 17:40:00 17:40:00 0 KM.
2 KASHIPUR JN (KPV) 18:02:00 18:07:00 27 KM.
3 BAZPUR (BPZ) 18:23:00 18:25:00 35 KM.
4 LALKUA JN. (LKU) 19:15:00 19:25:00 73 KM.
5 PANTNAGAR (PBW) 19:38:00 19:40:00 79 KM.
6 KICHHA (KHH) 19:50:00 19:52:00 91 KM.
7 BAHERI (BHI) 20:08:00 20:10:00 106 KM.
8 IZZATNAGAR J (IZN) 21:05:00 21:10:00 150 KM.
9 BAREILLY CIT (BC) 21:27:00 21:35:00 155 KM.
10 BAREILLY JN (BRY) 21:50:00 21:55:00 157 KM.
11 BADAUN (BEM) 22:45:00 22:50:00 200 KM.
12 UJHANI (UJH) 23:06:00 23:08:00 202 KM.
13 SORON SHUKAR (SRNK) 23:36:00 23:38:00 234 KM.
14 KASGANJ JN. (KSJ) 00:20:00 00:30:00 274 KM.
15 SIKANDRA RAO (SKA) 00:55:00 00:57:00 303 KM.
16 HATHRAS CITY (HTC) 01:35:00 01:40:00 337 KM.
17 MATHURA CANT (MRT) 02:49:00 02:51:00 377 KM.
18 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 03:05:00 03:15:00 379 KM.
19 ACHHNERA JN. (AH) 03:55:00 03:57:00 414 KM.
20 IDGAH (IDH) 04:20:00 04:22:00 438 KM.
21 AGRA FORT (AF) 05:00:00 05:00:00 440 KM.

Check the running status of train 15056

If you would like to check live running status of 15056/RMR AF EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15056 (RMR AF EXP) pass following stations

RAMNAGAR , KASHIPUR JN , BAZPUR , LALKUA JN. , PANTNAGAR , KICHHA , BAHERI , IZZATNAGAR J , BAREILLY CIT , BAREILLY JN , BADAUN , UJHANI , SORON SHUKAR , KASGANJ JN. , SIKANDRA RAO , HATHRAS CITY , MATHURA CANT , MATHURA JN. , ACHHNERA JN. , IDGAH and AGRA FORT