15059 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ANVT INTERCITY

Running Status of 15059 (ANVT INTERCITY)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from LAL KUAN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL and the train number is 15059. This train is named as ANVT INTERCITY and it departs from LAL KUAN sharply at 04:30 and arrives ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 00:00. Train passes through 10 stations including GULARBHOJ, KASHIPUR, MORADABAD.

Spot your train running status 15059 - ANVT INTERCITY

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LAL KUAN (LKU) 00:00 04:30 00:00 04:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GULARBHOJ (GUB) 04:54 04:56 04:54 04:56 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAZPUR (BPZ) 05:10 05:12 05:10 05:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KASHIPUR (KPV) 05:40 06:10 05:40 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PIPALSANA (PLS) 06:40 06:42 06:40 06:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MORADABAD (MB) 07:35 07:43 07:35 07:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMROHA (AMRO) 08:11 08:13 08:11 08:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAPUR (HPU) 09:17 09:19 09:17 09:19 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 10:08 10:10 10:08 10:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 10:50 00:00 10:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:22 AM

Check the running status of train 15059

If you would like to check live running status of 15059/ANVT INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15059 (ANVT INTERCITY) pass following stations

LAL KUAN , GULARBHOJ , BAZPUR , KASHIPUR , PIPALSANA , MORADABAD , AMROHA , HAPUR , GHAZIABAD and ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL