15059 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 15059 (ANVT INTERCITY)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from LALKUA JN. to ANAND VIHAR and the train number is 15059. This train is named as ANVT INTERCITY and it departs from LALKUA JN. sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives ANAND VIHAR at 11:00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including Rudrapur Sid, BAZPUR, PIPALSANA.

Train 15059 (ANVT INTERCITY) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LALKUA JN. (LKU) 00:00:00 04:30:00 0 KM.
2 Rudrapur Sid (RPSC) 04:41:00 04:42:00 11 KM.
3 GULARBHOJ (GUB) 04:53:00 04:55:00 22 KM.
4 BAZPUR (BPZ) 05:08:00 05:10:00 38 KM.
5 KASHIPUR JN (KPV) 05:40:00 06:10:00 46 KM.
6 PIPALSANA (PLS) 06:40:00 06:42:00 76 KM.
7 MORADABAD JN (MB) 07:35:00 07:45:00 95 KM.
8 AMROHA (AMRO) 08:18:00 08:20:00 125 KM.
9 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 09:30:00 09:32:00 199 KM.
10 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 10:25:00 10:27:00 236 KM.
11 ANAND VIHAR (ANVT) 11:00:00 00:00:00 248 KM.

Check the running status of train 15059

If you would like to check live running status of 15059/ANVT INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15059 (ANVT INTERCITY) pass following stations

LALKUA JN. , Rudrapur Sid , GULARBHOJ , BAZPUR , KASHIPUR JN , PIPALSANA , MORADABAD JN , AMROHA , HAPUR JN. , GHAZIABAD JN and ANAND VIHAR