15060 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 15060 (LKU INTERCITY)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from ANAND VIHAR to LALKUA JN. and the train number is 15060. This train is named as LKU INTERCITY and it departs from ANAND VIHAR sharply at 14:05:00 and arrives LALKUA JN. at 20:35:00. Train passes through 11 stations including GHAZIABAD JN, AMROHA, PIPALSANA.

Train 15060 (LKU INTERCITY) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ANAND VIHAR (ANVT) 14:05:00 14:05:00 0 KM.
2 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 14:35:00 14:37:00 12 KM.
3 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 15:14:00 15:16:00 49 KM.
4 AMROHA (AMRO) 16:07:00 16:09:00 123 KM.
5 MORADABAD JN (MB) 16:50:00 16:57:00 153 KM.
6 PIPALSANA (PLS) 17:29:00 17:31:00 172 KM.
7 KASHIPUR JN (KPV) 18:45:00 19:15:00 202 KM.
8 BAZPUR (BPZ) 19:33:00 19:35:00 210 KM.
9 GULARBHOJ (GUB) 19:56:00 19:58:00 226 KM.
10 Rudrapur Sid (RPSC) 20:10:00 20:11:00 237 KM.
11 LALKUA JN. (LKU) 20:35:00 20:35:00 248 KM.

Check the running status of train 15060

If you would like to check live running status of 15060/LKU INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15060 (LKU INTERCITY) pass following stations

ANAND VIHAR , GHAZIABAD JN , HAPUR JN. , AMROHA , MORADABAD JN , PIPALSANA , KASHIPUR JN , BAZPUR , GULARBHOJ , Rudrapur Sid and LALKUA JN.