15063 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GKP LTT EXP

Running Status of 15063 (GKP LTT EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from GORAKHPUR JN to LOKMANYATILAK T and the train number is 15063. This train is named as GKP LTT EXP and it departs from GORAKHPUR JN sharply at 05:30 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK T at 00:13. Train passes through 23 stations including ANAND NAGAR, SHOHRATGARH, TULSIPUR.

Spot your train running status 15063 - GKP LTT EXP

Current Station

Train at RAMCHAURA (RCRA) Station. From Here Departure at 06:06

Train is running Late (0M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 00:00 05:30 00:00 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANAND NAGAR (ANDN) 06:20 06:25 06:21 06:26 1M 1M 1
NAUGARH (NUH) 07:06 07:08 07:15 07:17 9M 9M 1
SHOHRATGARH (SOT) 07:25 07:27 07:26 07:28 1M 1M 1
BARHNI (BNY) 07:55 08:00 07:56 08:01 1M 1M 1
TULSIPUR (TLR) 08:35 08:40 08:44 08:49 9M 9M 1
JHARKHANDI (JKNI) 09:02 09:04 09:03 09:05 1M 1M 1
BALRAMPUR (BLP) 09:18 09:20 09:24 09:26 6M 6M 1
GONDA JN (GD) 10:20 10:40 10:21 10:41 1M 1M 1
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 13:03 13:05 13:04 13:06 1M 1M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 13:55 14:20 14:17 14:42 22M 22M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 16:00 16:10 16:22 16:32 22M 22M 1
ORAI (ORAI) 18:03 18:08 18:56 19:01 53M 53M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 20:10 20:20 21:44 21:54 94M 94M 1
VIDISHA (BHS) 01:35 01:37 01:36 01:38 1M 1M 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 02:40 02:50 02:51 03:01 11M 11M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 04:15 04:25 04:16 04:26 1M 1M 2
HARDA (HD) 05:16 05:18 05:32 05:34 16M 16M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 06:45 06:48 06:58 07:01 13M 13M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 08:30 08:35 08:39 08:44 9M 9M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 15:02 15:05 15:12 15:15 10M 10M 2
THANE (TNA) 15:27 15:29 15:33 15:35 6M 6M 2
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 16:00 00:00 16:13 00:13 13M 13M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:12 AM

Check the running status of train 15063

If you would like to check live running status of 15063/GKP LTT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15063 (GKP LTT EXP) pass following stations

GORAKHPUR JN , ANAND NAGAR , NAUGARH , SHOHRATGARH , BARHNI , TULSIPUR , JHARKHANDI , BALRAMPUR , GONDA JN , BARABANKI JN , LUCKNOW NR , KANPUR CENTRAL , ORAI , JHANSI JN , VIDISHA , HABIBGANJ , ITARSI JN , HARDA , KHANDWA , BHUSAVAL JN , KALYAN JN , THANE and LOKMANYATILAK T