15064 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LTT GKP EXPRESS

Running Status of 15064 (LTT GKP EXPRESS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to GORAKHPUR JN and the train number is 15064. This train is named as LTT GKP EXPRESS and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 17:50:00 and arrives GORAKHPUR JN at 04:30:00. Train passes through 23 stations including THANE, BHUSAVAL JN., HARDA.

Train 15064 (LTT GKP EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 17:50:00 17:50:00 0 KM.
2 THANE (TNA) 18:03:00 18:05:00 17 KM.
3 KALYAN JN (KYN) 18:27:00 18:30:00 37 KM.
4 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 00:30:00 00:40:00 428 KM.
5 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 02:50:00 02:55:00 551 KM.
6 HARDA (HD) 04:05:00 04:07:00 659 KM.
7 ITARSI (ET) 05:30:00 05:40:00 735 KM.
8 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 07:30:00 07:40:00 820 KM.
9 VIDISHA (BHS) 08:32:00 08:34:00 880 KM.
10 JHANSI JN (JHS) 11:35:00 11:50:00 1116 KM.
11 ORAI (ORAI) 13:16:00 13:18:00 1230 KM.
12 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 17:00:00 17:05:00 1334 KM.
13 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 19:30:00 19:55:00 1408 KM.
14 BARA BANKI J (BBK) 20:38:00 20:40:00 1436 KM.
15 GONDA JN. (GD) 21:58:00 22:03:00 1524 KM.
16 BALRAMPUR (BLP) 22:46:00 22:48:00 1564 KM.
17 JHARKHANDI F (JKNI) 22:55:00 22:57:00 1567 KM.
18 TULSIPUR (TLR) 23:25:00 23:27:00 1594 KM.
19 BARHNI (BNY) 00:10:00 00:15:00 1632 KM.
20 SHOHRATGARH (SOT) 00:40:00 00:42:00 1654 KM.
21 NAUGARH (NUH) 01:30:00 01:32:00 1673 KM.
22 ANAND NAGAR (ANDN) 02:25:00 02:30:00 1704 KM.
23 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 04:30:00 04:30:00 1745 KM.

Check the running status of train 15064

If you would like to check live running status of 15064/LTT GKP EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15064 (LTT GKP EXPRESS) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , THANE , KALYAN JN , BHUSAVAL JN. , KHANDWA JN. , HARDA , ITARSI , HABIBGANJ , VIDISHA , JHANSI JN , ORAI , KANPUR CENTR , LUCKNOW JN. , BARA BANKI J , GONDA JN. , BALRAMPUR , JHARKHANDI F , TULSIPUR , BARHNI , SHOHRATGARH , NAUGARH , ANAND NAGAR and GORAKHPUR JN