15065 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GKP PNVL EXP

Running Status of 15065 (GKP PNVL EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from GORAKHPUR JN to PANVEL and the train number is 15065. This train is named as GKP PNVL EXP and it departs from GORAKHPUR JN sharply at 05:30 and arrives PANVEL at 00:02. Train passes through 23 stations including ANAND NAGAR, SHOHRATGARH, TULSIPUR.

Spot your train running status 15065 - GKP PNVL EXP

Current Station

Train at LUCKNOW NR (LKO) Station. From Here Departure at 14:22

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 00:00 05:30 00:00 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANAND NAGAR (ANDN) 06:20 06:25 06:22 06:27 2M 2M 1
NAUGARH (NUH) 07:02 07:04 07:04 07:06 2M 2M 1
SHOHRATGARH (SOT) 07:30 07:32 07:32 07:34 2M 2M 1
BARHNI (BNY) 08:00 08:05 08:02 08:07 2M 2M 1
TULSIPUR (TLR) 08:30 08:35 08:32 08:37 2M 2M 1
JHARKHANDI (JKNI) 09:02 09:04 09:04 09:06 2M 2M 1
BALRAMPUR (BLP) 09:16 09:18 09:18 09:20 2M 2M 1
GONDA JN (GD) 10:20 10:40 10:22 10:42 2M 2M 1
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 13:05 13:07 13:07 13:09 2M 2M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 13:55 14:20 13:57 14:22 2M 2M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 16:00 16:05 16:33 16:38 33M 33M 1
ORAI (ORAI) 18:05 18:07 18:41 18:43 36M 36M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 20:10 20:20 20:19 20:29 9M 9M 1
VIDISHA (BHS) 01:43 01:45 01:45 01:47 2M 2M 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 02:40 02:50 02:42 02:52 2M 2M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 04:15 04:20 04:17 04:22 2M 2M 2
HARDA (HD) 05:11 05:13 05:13 05:15 2M 2M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 06:45 06:48 06:52 06:55 7M 7M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 08:30 08:35 08:32 08:37 2M 2M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 11:30 11:35 11:32 11:37 2M 2M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 15:02 15:05 15:04 15:07 2M 2M 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 16:20 00:00 16:22 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:09 PM

Check the running status of train 15065

If you would like to check live running status of 15065/GKP PNVL EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15065 (GKP PNVL EXP) pass following stations

GORAKHPUR JN , ANAND NAGAR , NAUGARH , SHOHRATGARH , BARHNI , TULSIPUR , JHARKHANDI , BALRAMPUR , GONDA JN , BARABANKI JN , LUCKNOW NR , KANPUR CENTRAL , ORAI , JHANSI JN , VIDISHA , HABIBGANJ , ITARSI JN , HARDA , KHANDWA , BHUSAVAL JN , NASIK ROAD , KALYAN JN and PANVEL