15065 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of GKP PNVL EXP

Running Status of 15065 (GKP PNVL EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from GORAKHPUR JN to PANVEL and the train number is 15065. This train is named as GKP PNVL EXP and it departs from GORAKHPUR JN sharply at 05:30:00 and arrives PANVEL at 16:20:00. Train passes through 23 stations including ANAND NAGAR, SHOHRATGARH, TULSIPUR.

Train 15065 (GKP PNVL EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 05:30:00 05:30:00 0 KM.
2 ANAND NAGAR (ANDN) 06:20:00 06:25:00 41 KM.
3 NAUGARH (NUH) 07:06:00 07:08:00 72 KM.
4 SHOHRATGARH (SOT) 07:25:00 07:27:00 91 KM.
5 BARHNI (BNY) 07:55:00 08:00:00 112 KM.
6 TULSIPUR (TLR) 08:35:00 08:40:00 150 KM.
7 JHARKHANDI F (JKNI) 09:04:00 09:06:00 178 KM.
8 BALRAMPUR (BLP) 09:17:00 09:19:00 181 KM.
9 GONDA JN. (GD) 10:35:00 10:40:00 221 KM.
10 BARA BANKI J (BBK) 13:05:00 13:07:00 309 KM.
11 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 13:55:00 14:20:00 337 KM.
12 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 16:00:00 16:05:00 411 KM.
13 ORAI (ORAI) 18:03:00 18:08:00 515 KM.
14 JHANSI JN (JHS) 20:10:00 20:20:00 629 KM.
15 VIDISHA (BHS) 01:35:00 01:37:00 865 KM.
16 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 02:35:00 02:45:00 925 KM.
17 ITARSI (ET) 04:10:00 04:20:00 1010 KM.
18 HARDA (HD) 05:11:00 05:13:00 1086 KM.
19 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 06:50:00 06:53:00 1194 KM.
20 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 08:25:00 08:35:00 1317 KM.
21 NASIK ROAD (NK) 11:30:00 11:35:00 1574 KM.
22 KALYAN JN (KYN) 15:02:00 15:05:00 1708 KM.
23 PANVEL (PNVL) 16:20:00 16:20:00 1743 KM.

Check the running status of train 15065

If you would like to check live running status of 15065/GKP PNVL EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15065 (GKP PNVL EXP) pass following stations

GORAKHPUR JN , ANAND NAGAR , NAUGARH , SHOHRATGARH , BARHNI , TULSIPUR , JHARKHANDI F , BALRAMPUR , GONDA JN. , BARA BANKI J , LUCKNOW JN. , KANPUR CENTR , ORAI , JHANSI JN , VIDISHA , HABIBGANJ , ITARSI , HARDA , KHANDWA JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , NASIK ROAD , KALYAN JN and PANVEL