15066 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 15066 (PNVL GKP EXPRESS)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from PANVEL to GORAKHPUR JN and the train number is 15066. This train is named as PNVL GKP EXPRESS and it departs from PANVEL sharply at 17:50:00 and arrives GORAKHPUR JN at 04:30:00. Train passes through 23 stations including KALYAN JN, BHUSAVAL JN., HARDA.

Train 15066 (PNVL GKP EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PANVEL (PNVL) 17:50:00 17:50:00 0 KM.
2 KALYAN JN (KYN) 18:27:00 18:30:00 34 KM.
3 NASIK ROAD (NK) 21:15:00 21:20:00 168 KM.
4 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 00:45:00 00:55:00 425 KM.
5 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 02:50:00 02:55:00 549 KM.
6 HARDA (HD) 04:05:00 04:07:00 656 KM.
7 ITARSI (ET) 05:30:00 05:40:00 732 KM.
8 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 07:30:00 07:40:00 818 KM.
9 VIDISHA (BHS) 08:32:00 08:34:00 877 KM.
10 JHANSI JN (JHS) 12:50:00 13:00:00 1113 KM.
11 ORAI (ORAI) 14:13:00 14:18:00 1227 KM.
12 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 17:55:00 18:05:00 1331 KM.
13 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 19:30:00 19:55:00 1405 KM.
14 BARA BANKI J (BBK) 20:38:00 20:40:00 1433 KM.
15 GONDA JN. (GD) 21:58:00 22:03:00 1522 KM.
16 BALRAMPUR (BLP) 22:46:00 22:48:00 1562 KM.
17 JHARKHANDI F (JKNI) 22:55:00 22:57:00 1564 KM.
18 TULSIPUR (TLR) 23:25:00 23:27:00 1592 KM.
19 BARHNI (BNY) 00:10:00 00:15:00 1630 KM.
20 SHOHRATGARH (SOT) 00:40:00 00:42:00 1652 KM.
21 NAUGARH (NUH) 01:30:00 01:32:00 1670 KM.
22 ANAND NAGAR (ANDN) 02:25:00 02:30:00 1701 KM.
23 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 04:30:00 04:30:00 1743 KM.

Check the running status of train 15066

If you would like to check live running status of 15066/PNVL GKP EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15066 (PNVL GKP EXPRESS) pass following stations

PANVEL , KALYAN JN , NASIK ROAD , BHUSAVAL JN. , KHANDWA JN. , HARDA , ITARSI , HABIBGANJ , VIDISHA , JHANSI JN , ORAI , KANPUR CENTR , LUCKNOW JN. , BARA BANKI J , GONDA JN. , BALRAMPUR , JHARKHANDI F , TULSIPUR , BARHNI , SHOHRATGARH , NAUGARH , ANAND NAGAR and GORAKHPUR JN