15067 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GKP BDTS EXP

Running Status of 15067 (GKP BDTS EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from GORAKHPUR JN to BANDRA TERMINUS and the train number is 15067. This train is named as GKP BDTS EXP and it departs from GORAKHPUR JN sharply at 05:30 and arrives BANDRA TERMINUS at 00:23. Train passes through 26 stations including ANAND NAGAR, SHOHRATGARH, TULSIPUR.

Spot your train running status 15067 - GKP BDTS EXP

Current Station

Train at NANKHAS (NDK) Station. From Here Departure at 19:43

Train is running Late (23M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 00:00 05:30 00:00 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANAND NAGAR (ANDN) 06:20 06:25 06:43 06:48 23M 23M 1
NAUGARH (NUH) 07:06 07:08 07:29 07:31 23M 23M 1
SHOHRATGARH (SOT) 07:25 07:27 07:48 07:50 23M 23M 1
BARHNI (BNY) 07:55 08:00 08:18 08:23 23M 23M 1
TULSIPUR (TLR) 08:35 08:40 08:58 09:03 23M 23M 1
JHARKHANDI (JKNI) 09:02 09:04 09:25 09:27 23M 23M 1
BALRAMPUR (BLP) 09:18 09:20 09:41 09:43 23M 23M 1
GONDA JN (GD) 10:20 10:40 10:43 11:03 23M 23M 1
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 13:05 13:07 13:28 13:30 23M 23M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 13:55 14:20 14:18 14:43 23M 23M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 16:00 16:10 16:23 16:33 23M 23M 1
ORAI (ORAI) 18:00 18:05 18:23 18:28 23M 23M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 20:10 20:20 20:28 20:38 18M 18M 1
VIDISHA (BHS) 01:35 01:37 01:58 02:00 23M 23M 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 02:40 02:50 03:03 03:13 23M 23M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 04:15 04:25 04:38 04:48 23M 23M 2
HARDA (HD) 05:16 05:18 05:39 05:41 23M 23M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 06:45 06:48 07:08 07:11 23M 23M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 08:30 08:35 08:53 08:58 23M 23M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 09:00 09:05 09:23 09:28 23M 23M 2
NANDURBAR (NDB) 11:55 12:05 12:18 12:28 23M 23M 2
UDHNA JN (UDN) 15:00 15:05 15:23 15:28 23M 23M 2
VAPI (VAPI) 16:17 16:20 16:40 16:43 23M 23M 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 18:26 18:31 18:49 18:54 23M 23M 2
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 19:10 00:00 19:33 00:23 23M 23M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:51 PM

Check the running status of train 15067

If you would like to check live running status of 15067/GKP BDTS EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15067 (GKP BDTS EXP) pass following stations

GORAKHPUR JN , ANAND NAGAR , NAUGARH , SHOHRATGARH , BARHNI , TULSIPUR , JHARKHANDI , BALRAMPUR , GONDA JN , BARABANKI JN , LUCKNOW NR , KANPUR CENTRAL , ORAI , JHANSI JN , VIDISHA , HABIBGANJ , ITARSI JN , HARDA , KHANDWA , BHUSAVAL JN , JALGAON JN , NANDURBAR , UDHNA JN , VAPI , BORIVALI and BANDRA TERMINUS