15067 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of GKP BDTS EXP

Running Status of 15067 (GKP BDTS EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from GORAKHPUR JN to BANDRA TERMI and the train number is 15067. This train is named as GKP BDTS EXP and it departs from GORAKHPUR JN sharply at 05:30:00 and arrives BANDRA TERMI at 20:05:00. Train passes through 26 stations including ANAND NAGAR, SHOHRATGARH, TULSIPUR.

Train 15067 (GKP BDTS EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 05:30:00 05:30:00 0 KM.
2 ANAND NAGAR (ANDN) 06:20:00 06:25:00 41 KM.
3 NAUGARH (NUH) 07:06:00 07:08:00 72 KM.
4 SHOHRATGARH (SOT) 07:25:00 07:27:00 91 KM.
5 BARHNI (BNY) 07:55:00 08:00:00 112 KM.
6 TULSIPUR (TLR) 08:35:00 08:40:00 150 KM.
7 JHARKHANDI F (JKNI) 09:04:00 09:06:00 178 KM.
8 BALRAMPUR (BLP) 09:17:00 09:19:00 181 KM.
9 GONDA JN. (GD) 10:35:00 10:40:00 221 KM.
10 BARA BANKI J (BBK) 13:05:00 13:07:00 309 KM.
11 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 13:55:00 14:20:00 337 KM.
12 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 16:05:00 16:10:00 411 KM.
13 ORAI (ORAI) 18:03:00 18:08:00 515 KM.
14 JHANSI JN (JHS) 20:10:00 20:20:00 629 KM.
15 VIDISHA (BHS) 01:35:00 01:37:00 865 KM.
16 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 02:35:00 02:45:00 925 KM.
17 ITARSI (ET) 04:10:00 04:20:00 1010 KM.
18 HARDA (HD) 05:11:00 05:13:00 1086 KM.
19 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 06:50:00 06:53:00 1194 KM.
20 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 08:25:00 08:35:00 1317 KM.
21 JALGAON JN. (JL) 09:00:00 09:05:00 1341 KM.
22 NANDURBAR (NDB) 12:00:00 12:10:00 1492 KM.
23 UDHNA JN. (UDN) 15:00:00 15:05:00 1648 KM.
24 VAPI (VAPI) 17:10:00 17:13:00 1737 KM.
25 BORIVLI (BVI) 19:13:00 19:18:00 1877 KM.
26 BANDRA TERMI (BDTS) 20:05:00 20:05:00 1896 KM.

Check the running status of train 15067

If you would like to check live running status of 15067/GKP BDTS EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15067 (GKP BDTS EXP) pass following stations

GORAKHPUR JN , ANAND NAGAR , NAUGARH , SHOHRATGARH , BARHNI , TULSIPUR , JHARKHANDI F , BALRAMPUR , GONDA JN. , BARA BANKI J , LUCKNOW JN. , KANPUR CENTR , ORAI , JHANSI JN , VIDISHA , HABIBGANJ , ITARSI , HARDA , KHANDWA JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , JALGAON JN. , NANDURBAR , UDHNA JN. , VAPI , BORIVLI and BANDRA TERMI