15069 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BNZ INTERCITY

Running Status of 15069 (BNZ INTERCITY)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from GORAKHPUR JN to BADSHAHNAGAR and the train number is 15069. This train is named as BNZ INTERCITY and it departs from GORAKHPUR JN sharply at 03:45 and arrives BADSHAHNAGAR at 00:17. Train passes through 11 stations including ANAND NAGAR, NAUGARH, BARHNI.

Spot your train running status 15069 - BNZ INTERCITY

Current Station

Train at GONDA KACHAHRI (GDK) Station. From Here Departure at 08:45

Train is running Late (51M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 00:00 03:45 00:00 03:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANAND NAGAR (ANDN) 04:30 04:32 05:21 05:23 51M 51M 1
BRIDGMANGANJ (BMJ) 04:43 04:45 05:34 05:36 51M 51M 1
NAUGARH (NUH) 05:06 05:08 05:57 05:59 51M 51M 1
SHOHRATGARH (SOT) 05:24 05:26 06:15 06:17 51M 51M 1
BARHNI (BNY) 05:46 05:48 06:37 06:39 51M 51M 1
TULSIPUR (TLR) 06:21 06:23 07:12 07:14 51M 51M 1
BALRAMPUR (BLP) 06:54 06:56 07:45 07:47 51M 51M 1
GONDA JN (GD) 07:50 07:52 08:41 08:43 51M 51M 1
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 09:23 09:25 09:55 09:57 32M 32M 1
BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) 10:05 00:00 10:22 00:17 17M 17M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:48 AM

Check the running status of train 15069

If you would like to check live running status of 15069/BNZ INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15069 (BNZ INTERCITY) pass following stations

GORAKHPUR JN , ANAND NAGAR , BRIDGMANGANJ , NAUGARH , SHOHRATGARH , BARHNI , TULSIPUR , BALRAMPUR , GONDA JN , BARABANKI JN and BADSHAHNAGAR