15103 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MUV INTERCITY

Running Status of 15103 (MUV INTERCITY)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from GORAKHPUR JN to MANDUADIH and the train number is 15103. This train is named as MUV INTERCITY and it departs from GORAKHPUR JN sharply at 16:00 and arrives MANDUADIH at 00:07. Train passes through 15 stations including DEORIA SADAR, SALEMPUR JN, BELTHARA ROAD.

MUV INTERCITY Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15103 - MUV INTERCITY

Current Station

Train at BAITALPUR (BALR) Station. From Here Departure at 16:41

Train is running Late (0M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 00:00 16:00 00:00 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 16:44 16:46 16:49 16:51 5M 5M 1
BHATNI JN (BTT) 17:10 17:15 17:17 17:22 7M 7M 1
SALEMPUR JN (SRU) 17:27 17:29 17:30 17:32 3M 3M 1
LAR ROAD (LRD) 17:44 17:46 17:51 17:53 7M 7M 1
BELTHARA ROAD (BLTR) 18:02 18:04 18:09 18:11 7M 7M 1
INDARA JN (IAA) 18:33 18:35 18:40 18:42 7M 7M 1
MAU JN (MAU) 18:48 18:53 18:55 19:00 7M 7M 1
DULLAHAPUR (DLR) 19:16 19:18 19:21 19:23 5M 5M 1
JAKHANIAN (JKN) 19:31 19:33 19:37 19:39 6M 6M 1
SADAT (SDT) 19:47 19:48 19:51 19:52 4M 4M 1
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 20:05 20:07 20:11 20:13 6M 6M 1
VARANASI CITY (BCY) 21:03 21:05 21:10 21:12 7M 7M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 21:22 21:30 21:29 21:37 7M 7M 1
MANDUADIH (MUV) 21:45 00:00 21:52 00:07 7M 7M 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 05:02 PM

Check the running status of train 15103

If you would like to check live running status of 15103/MUV INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15103 (MUV INTERCITY) pass following stations

GORAKHPUR JN , DEORIA SADAR , BHATNI JN , SALEMPUR JN , LAR ROAD , BELTHARA ROAD , INDARA JN , MAU JN , DULLAHAPUR , JAKHANIAN , SADAT , AUNRIHAR JN , VARANASI CITY , VARANASI JN and MANDUADIH