15104 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GKP INTERCITY

Running Status of 15104 (GKP INTERCITY)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from MANDUADIH to GORAKHPUR JN and the train number is 15104. This train is named as GKP INTERCITY and it departs from MANDUADIH sharply at 05:25 and arrives GORAKHPUR JN at 00:24. Train passes through 16 stations including VARANASI JN, AUNRIHAR JN, JAKHANIAN.

GKP INTERCITY Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15104 - GKP INTERCITY

Current Station

Train at GOBINDPUR DUGLI (GOX) Station. From Here Departure at 08:28

Train is running Late (24M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MANDUADIH (MUV) 00:00 05:25 00:00 05:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 05:40 05:45 06:04 06:09 24M 24M 1
VARANASI CITY (BCY) 05:53 05:55 06:17 06:19 24M 24M 1
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 06:23 06:25 06:47 06:49 24M 24M 1
SADAT (SDT) 06:42 06:43 07:06 07:07 24M 24M 1
JAKHANIAN (JKN) 06:52 06:54 07:16 07:18 24M 24M 1
DULLAHAPUR (DLR) 07:04 07:06 07:28 07:30 24M 24M 1
MAU JN (MAU) 07:25 07:30 07:49 07:54 24M 24M 1
INDARA JN (IAA) 07:43 07:45 08:07 08:09 24M 24M 1
BELTHARA ROAD (BLTR) 08:12 08:14 08:37 08:39 25M 25M 1
LAR ROAD (LRD) 08:31 08:33 08:52 08:54 21M 21M 1
SALEMPUR JN (SRU) 08:49 08:51 09:07 09:09 18M 18M 1
BHATNI JN (BTT) 09:10 09:15 09:22 09:27 12M 12M 1
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 09:30 09:32 09:49 09:51 19M 19M 1
GAURI BAZAR (GB) 09:46 09:48 09:59 10:01 13M 13M 1
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 11:10 00:00 11:34 00:24 24M 24M 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:29 AM

Check the running status of train 15104

If you would like to check live running status of 15104/GKP INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15104 (GKP INTERCITY) pass following stations

MANDUADIH , VARANASI JN , VARANASI CITY , AUNRIHAR JN , SADAT , JAKHANIAN , DULLAHAPUR , MAU JN , INDARA JN , BELTHARA ROAD , LAR ROAD , SALEMPUR JN , BHATNI JN , DEORIA SADAR , GAURI BAZAR and GORAKHPUR JN