15104 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GKP INTERCITY

Running Status of 15104 (GKP INTERCITY)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from MANDUADIH to GORAKHPUR JN and the train number is 15104. This train is named as GKP INTERCITY and it departs from MANDUADIH sharply at 05:25 and arrives GORAKHPUR JN at 00:01. Train passes through 16 stations including VARANASI JN, AUNRIHAR JN, JAKHANIAN.

GKP INTERCITY Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15104 - GKP INTERCITY

Current Station

Train at VARANASI JN (BSB) Station. From Here Departure at 05:46

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MANDUADIH (MUV) 00:00 05:25 00:00 05:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 05:40 05:45 05:41 05:46 1M 1M 1
VARANASI CITY (BCY) 05:53 05:55 05:57 05:59 4M 4M 1
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 06:23 06:25 06:29 06:31 6M 6M 1
SADAT (SDT) 06:42 06:43 06:52 06:53 10M 10M 1
JAKHANIAN (JKN) 06:52 06:54 07:05 07:07 13M 13M 1
DULLAHAPUR (DLR) 07:04 07:06 07:16 07:18 12M 12M 1
MAU JN (MAU) 07:25 07:30 07:41 07:46 16M 16M 1
INDARA JN (IAA) 07:43 07:45 07:55 07:57 12M 12M 1
BELTHARA ROAD (BLTR) 08:12 08:14 08:23 08:25 11M 11M 1
LAR ROAD (LRD) 08:31 08:33 08:40 08:42 9M 9M 1
SALEMPUR JN (SRU) 08:49 08:51 08:55 08:57 6M 6M 1
BHATNI JN (BTT) 09:10 09:15 09:11 09:16 1M 1M 1
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 09:30 09:32 09:38 09:40 8M 8M 1
GAURI BAZAR (GB) 09:46 09:48 09:53 09:55 7M 7M 1
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 11:10 00:00 11:11 00:01 1M 1M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:05 AM

Check the running status of train 15104

If you would like to check live running status of 15104/GKP INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15104 (GKP INTERCITY) pass following stations

MANDUADIH , VARANASI JN , VARANASI CITY , AUNRIHAR JN , SADAT , JAKHANIAN , DULLAHAPUR , MAU JN , INDARA JN , BELTHARA ROAD , LAR ROAD , SALEMPUR JN , BHATNI JN , DEORIA SADAR , GAURI BAZAR and GORAKHPUR JN