15111 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BCY INTERCITY

Running Status of 15111 (BCY INTERCITY)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from CHHAPRA to VARANASI CITY and the train number is 15111. This train is named as BCY INTERCITY and it departs from CHHAPRA sharply at 03:45 and arrives VARANASI CITY at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including SURAIMANPUR, PHEPHNA JN, RASRA.

BCY INTERCITY Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN
GRD
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15111 - BCY INTERCITY

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHHAPRA (CPR) 00:00 03:45 00:00 03:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 04:13 04:14 04:13 04:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BALLIA (BUI) 05:00 05:05 05:00 05:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHEPHNA JN (PEP) 05:20 05:22 05:20 05:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHILKAHAR (CHR) 05:33 05:35 05:33 05:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RASRA (RSR) 05:51 05:53 05:51 05:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RATANPURA (RTP) 06:06 06:08 06:06 06:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
INDARA JN (IAA) 06:23 06:25 06:23 06:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAU JN (MAU) 06:40 06:45 06:40 06:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DULLAHAPUR (DLR) 07:01 07:03 07:01 07:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAKHANIAN (JKN) 07:16 07:18 07:16 07:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAHPUR (MHO) 07:36 07:37 07:36 07:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 07:47 07:49 07:47 07:49 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VARANASI CITY (BCY) 08:55 00:00 08:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:57 PM

Check the running status of train 15111

If you would like to check live running status of 15111/BCY INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15111 (BCY INTERCITY) pass following stations

CHHAPRA , SURAIMANPUR , BALLIA , PHEPHNA JN , CHILKAHAR , RASRA , RATANPURA , INDARA JN , MAU JN , DULLAHAPUR , JAKHANIAN , MAHPUR , AUNRIHAR JN and VARANASI CITY