15119 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RMM MUV EXPRESS

Running Status of 15119 (RMM MUV EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from RAMESWARAM to MANDUADIH and the train number is 15119. This train is named as RMM MUV EXPRESS and it departs from RAMESWARAM sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives MANDUADIH at 04:45:00. Train passes through 37 stations including RAMANATHAPUR, MANAMADURAI, DEVAKOTTAI R.

Train 15119 (RMM MUV EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RAMESWARAM (RMM) 00:00:00 23:00:00 0 KM.
2 RAMANATHAPUR (RMD) 23:53:00 23:55:00 46 KM.
3 PARAMAKKUDI (PMK) 00:24:00 00:25:00 82 KM.
4 MANAMADURAI (MNM) 00:55:00 01:00:00 106 KM.
5 SIVAGANGA (SVGA) 01:26:00 01:27:00 126 KM.
6 DEVAKOTTAI R (DKO) 02:02:00 02:03:00 162 KM.
7 KARAIKKUDI (KKDI) 02:24:00 02:25:00 167 KM.
8 PUDUKKOTTAI (PDKT) 02:56:00 02:57:00 203 KM.
9 TIRUCHIRAPPA (TPJ) 04:10:00 04:15:00 256 KM.
10 THANJAVUR JN (TJ) 04:58:00 05:00:00 306 KM.
11 KUMBAKONAM (KMU) 05:33:00 05:35:00 345 KM.
12 MAYILADUTURA (MV) 07:13:00 07:15:00 376 KM.
13 SIRKAZHI (SY) 07:30:00 07:31:00 396 KM.
14 CHIDAMBARAM (CDM) 07:44:00 07:45:00 413 KM.
15 CUDDALORE PO (CUPJ) 08:29:00 08:30:00 452 KM.
16 VILLUPURAM J (VM) 09:55:00 10:00:00 498 KM.
17 CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 11:23:00 11:25:00 601 KM.
18 CHENNAI EGMO (MS) 12:40:00 13:00:00 657 KM.
19 GUDUR JN. (GDR) 15:50:00 15:52:00 799 KM.
20 NELLORE (NLR) 16:17:00 16:18:00 837 KM.
21 ONGOLE (OGL) 17:44:00 17:45:00 953 KM.
22 TENALI JN. (TEL) 18:57:00 18:58:00 1060 KM.
23 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 20:05:00 20:20:00 1091 KM.
24 WARANGAL (WL) 23:40:00 23:45:00 1298 KM.
25 RAMGUNDAM (RDM) 01:09:00 01:10:00 1400 KM.
26 SIRPURKAGHAZ (SKZR) 02:10:00 02:11:00 1472 KM.
27 BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 04:10:00 04:20:00 1542 KM.
28 CHANDRAPUR ( (CD) 04:38:00 04:39:00 1556 KM.
29 SEWAGRAM (SEGM) 06:12:00 06:13:00 1678 KM.
30 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 07:35:00 07:45:00 1754 KM.
31 ITARSI (ET) 13:40:00 13:50:00 2051 KM.
32 JABALPUR (JBP) 17:10:00 17:15:00 2296 KM.
33 KATNI (KTE) 18:35:00 18:40:00 2387 KM.
34 SATNA (STA) 20:15:00 20:25:00 2486 KM.
35 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 01:00:00 01:25:00 2669 KM.
36 GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 02:48:00 02:50:00 2734 KM.
37 MANDUADIH (MUV) 04:45:00 00:00:00 2790 KM.

Check the running status of train 15119

If you would like to check live running status of 15119/RMM MUV EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15119 (RMM MUV EXPRESS) pass following stations

RAMESWARAM , RAMANATHAPUR , PARAMAKKUDI , MANAMADURAI , SIVAGANGA , DEVAKOTTAI R , KARAIKKUDI , PUDUKKOTTAI , TIRUCHIRAPPA , THANJAVUR JN , KUMBAKONAM , MAYILADUTURA , SIRKAZHI , CHIDAMBARAM , CUDDALORE PO , VILLUPURAM J , CHENGALPATTU , CHENNAI EGMO , GUDUR JN. , NELLORE , ONGOLE , TENALI JN. , VIJAYWADA JN , WARANGAL , RAMGUNDAM , SIRPURKAGHAZ , BALHARSHAH , CHANDRAPUR ( , SEWAGRAM , NAGPUR JN.(C , ITARSI , JABALPUR , KATNI , SATNA , ALLAHABAD JN , GYANPUR ROAD and MANDUADIH