15201 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PPTA RXL NKE

Running Status of 15201 (PPTA RXL NKE)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from PATLIPUTRA to RAXAUL JN and the train number is 15201. This train is named as PPTA RXL NKE and it departs from PATLIPUTRA sharply at 16:40 and arrives RAXAUL JN at 00:14. Train passes through 17 stations including PAHLEJAGHAT JN, HAJIPUR JN, GORAUL.

PPTA RXL NKE Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15201 - PPTA RXL NKE

Current Station

Train at MOTIPUR (MTR) Station. From Here Departure at 20:27

Train is running Late (14M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 00:00 16:40 00:00 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PAHLEJAGHAT JN (PHLG) 17:02 17:04 17:16 17:18 14M 14M 0
SONPUR JN (SEE) 17:35 17:40 17:49 17:54 14M 14M 0
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 17:55 18:00 18:09 18:14 14M 14M 0
BHAGWANPUR (BNR) 18:22 18:24 18:36 18:38 14M 14M 0
GORAUL (GRL) 18:34 18:36 18:48 18:50 14M 14M 0
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 19:15 19:50 19:29 20:04 14M 14M 0
MOTIPUR (MTR) 20:11 20:13 20:25 20:27 14M 14M 0
MEHSI (MAI) 20:24 20:26 20:42 20:44 18M 18M 0
CHAKIA (CAA) 20:34 20:36 20:52 20:54 18M 18M 0
PIPRA (PPA) 20:46 20:48 21:07 21:09 21M 21M 0
BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI) 21:20 21:23 21:30 21:33 10M 10M 0
SAGAULI JN (SGL) 21:40 22:05 21:59 22:24 19M 19M 0
DHARMINIYA (DRQ) 22:13 22:14 22:42 22:43 29M 29M 0
RAMGARHWA (RGH) 22:22 22:24 22:55 22:57 33M 33M 0
MASNADIH (MSDH) 22:32 22:33 23:09 23:10 37M 37M 0
RAXAUL JN (RXL) 23:55 00:00 00:09 00:14 14M 14M 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:42 PM

Check the running status of train 15201

If you would like to check live running status of 15201/PPTA RXL NKE simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15201 (PPTA RXL NKE) pass following stations

PATLIPUTRA , PAHLEJAGHAT JN , SONPUR JN , HAJIPUR JN , BHAGWANPUR , GORAUL , MUZAFFARPUR JN , MOTIPUR , MEHSI , CHAKIA , PIPRA , BAPUDM MOTIHARI , SAGAULI JN , DHARMINIYA , RAMGARHWA , MASNADIH and RAXAUL JN