15202 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RXL NKE PPTA

Running Status of 15202 (RXL NKE PPTA)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from RAXAUL JN to PATLIPUTRA and the train number is 15202. This train is named as RXL NKE PPTA and it departs from RAXAUL JN sharply at 05:00 and arrives PATLIPUTRA at 00:00. Train passes through 17 stations including MASNADIH, DHARMINIYA, BAPUDM MOTIHARI.

RXL NKE PPTA Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15202 - RXL NKE PPTA

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAXAUL JN (RXL) 00:00 05:00 00:00 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MASNADIH (MSDH) 05:07 05:08 05:07 05:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAMGARHWA (RGH) 05:14 05:16 05:14 05:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DHARMINIYA (DRQ) 05:26 05:27 05:26 05:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAGAULI JN (SGL) 05:40 06:05 05:40 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI) 06:21 06:23 06:21 06:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PIPRA (PPA) 06:42 06:44 06:42 06:44 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHAKIA (CAA) 06:54 06:56 06:54 06:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MEHSI (MAI) 07:04 07:06 07:04 07:06 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MOTIPUR (MTR) 07:19 07:21 07:19 07:21 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 08:30 08:55 08:30 08:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GORAUL (GRL) 09:22 09:24 09:22 09:24 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHAGWANPUR (BNR) 09:35 09:37 09:35 09:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 10:05 10:10 10:05 10:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SONPUR JN (SEE) 10:20 10:25 10:20 10:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PAHLEJAGHAT JN (PHLG) 10:54 10:56 10:54 10:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 11:18 00:00 11:18 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:45 AM

Check the running status of train 15202

If you would like to check live running status of 15202/RXL NKE PPTA simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15202 (RXL NKE PPTA) pass following stations

RAXAUL JN , MASNADIH , RAMGARHWA , DHARMINIYA , SAGAULI JN , BAPUDM MOTIHARI , PIPRA , CHAKIA , MEHSI , MOTIPUR , MUZAFFARPUR JN , GORAUL , BHAGWANPUR , HAJIPUR JN , SONPUR JN , PAHLEJAGHAT JN and PATLIPUTRA