15202 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Rxl Nke Ppta

Running Status of 15202 (Rxl Nke Ppta)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from RAXAUL JN. to PATLIPUTRA and the train number is 15202. This train is named as Rxl Nke Ppta and it departs from RAXAUL JN. sharply at 05:15:00 and arrives PATLIPUTRA at 11:10:00. Train passes through 17 stations including MASNADIH, DHARMINIYA, BAPUDHAM MOT.

Train 15202 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 15202 (Rxl Nke Ppta) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RAXAUL JN. (RXL) 05:15:00 05:15:00 0 KM.
2 MASNADIH (MSDH) 05:22:00 05:23:00 7 KM.
3 RAMGARHWA F (RGH) 05:29:00 05:31:00 14 KM.
4 DHARMINIYA (DRQ) 05:41:00 05:42:00 22 KM.
5 SAGAULI JN. (SGL) 05:55:00 06:20:00 29 KM.
6 BAPUDHAM MOT (BMKI) 06:36:00 06:41:00 50 KM.
7 PIPRA (PPA) 06:57:00 06:59:00 71 KM.
8 CHAKIA (CAA) 07:13:00 07:15:00 81 KM.
9 MEHSI (MAI) 07:24:00 07:26:00 90 KM.
10 MOTIPUR (MTR) 07:38:00 07:40:00 103 KM.
11 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 08:30:00 08:55:00 129 KM.
12 GORAUL (GRL) 09:17:00 09:19:00 155 KM.
13 BHAGWANPUR (BNR) 09:32:00 09:34:00 163 KM.
14 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 10:05:00 10:10:00 183 KM.
15 SONPUR JN. (SEE) 10:20:00 10:25:00 189 KM.
16 PAHLEJAGHAT (PHLG) 10:48:00 10:50:00 192 KM.
17 PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 11:10:00 11:10:00 204 KM.

Check the running status of train 15202

If you would like to check live running status of 15202/Rxl Nke Ppta simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15202 (Rxl Nke Ppta) pass following stations

RAXAUL JN. , MASNADIH , RAMGARHWA F , DHARMINIYA , SAGAULI JN. , BAPUDHAM MOT , PIPRA , CHAKIA , MEHSI , MOTIPUR , MUZAFFARPUR , GORAUL , BHAGWANPUR , HAJIPUR JN. , SONPUR JN. , PAHLEJAGHAT and PATLIPUTRA