15206 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of CHITRAKUT EXP

Running Status of 15206 (CHITRAKUT EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from JABALPUR to LUCKNOW NE and the train number is 15206. This train is named as CHITRAKUT EXP and it departs from JABALPUR sharply at 20:40 and arrives LUCKNOW NE at 00:00. Train passes through 26 stations including SIHORA ROAD, JUKEHI, UNCHHERA.

CHITRAKUT EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15206 - CHITRAKUT EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JABALPUR (JBP) 00:00 20:40 00:00 20:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIHORA ROAD (SHR) 21:08 21:10 21:08 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATNI (KTE) 21:50 21:55 21:50 21:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JUKEHI (JKE) 22:10 22:12 22:10 22:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAIHAR (MYR) 22:38 22:40 22:38 22:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UNCHHERA (UHR) 22:53 22:55 22:53 22:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SATNA (STA) 23:20 23:30 23:20 23:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAITWAR (JTW) 23:48 23:50 23:48 23:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAJHAGAWAN (MJG) 00:08 00:10 00:08 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHITRAKUTDHAM K (CKTD) 01:50 01:55 01:50 01:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHIVRAMPUR (SWC) 02:02 02:04 02:02 02:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ATARRA (ATE) 02:26 02:28 02:26 02:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHURHAND (KHU) 02:43 02:45 02:43 02:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANDA JN (BNDA) 03:50 04:00 03:50 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ICHAULI (ICL) 04:20 04:22 04:20 04:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAGAUL (RGU) 04:42 04:44 04:42 04:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHARWA SUMERPUR (BSZ) 05:00 05:02 05:00 05:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HAMIRPUR ROAD (HAR) 05:23 05:25 05:23 05:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHATAMPUR (GTM) 05:40 05:42 05:40 05:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PATARA (PTRE) 05:53 05:55 05:53 05:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATHARA ROAD (KTRR) 06:28 06:30 06:28 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHIMSEN (BZM) 07:03 07:05 07:03 07:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GOVINDPURI (GOY) 07:33 07:35 07:33 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 07:55 08:05 07:55 08:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UNNAO JN (ON) 08:27 08:29 08:27 08:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKNOW NE (LJN) 09:30 00:00 09:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:48 PM

Check the running status of train 15206

If you would like to check live running status of 15206/CHITRAKUT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15206 (CHITRAKUT EXP) pass following stations

JABALPUR , SIHORA ROAD , KATNI , JUKEHI , MAIHAR , UNCHHERA , SATNA , JAITWAR , MAJHAGAWAN , CHITRAKUTDHAM K , SHIVRAMPUR , ATARRA , KHURHAND , BANDA JN , ICHAULI , RAGAUL , BHARWA SUMERPUR , HAMIRPUR ROAD , GHATAMPUR , PATARA , KATHARA ROAD , BHIMSEN , GOVINDPURI , KANPUR CENTRAL , UNNAO JN and LUCKNOW NE