15232 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GONDIA BJU EXP

Running Status of 15232 (GONDIA BJU EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from GONDIA JN to BARAUNI JN and the train number is 15232. This train is named as GONDIA BJU EXP and it departs from GONDIA JN sharply at 21:00 and arrives BARAUNI JN at 00:00. Train passes through 32 stations including AMGAON, RAJ NANDGAON, RAIPUR JN.

GONDIA BJU EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 15232 - GONDIA BJU EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GONDIA JN (G) 00:00 21:00 00:00 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMGAON (AGN) 21:18 21:20 21:18 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DONGARGARH (DGG) 22:08 22:10 22:08 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 22:35 22:37 22:35 22:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DURG (DURG) 23:10 23:15 23:10 23:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 00:05 00:15 00:05 00:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHATAPARA (BYT) 01:03 01:05 01:03 01:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
USALAPUR (USL) 02:10 02:20 02:10 02:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PENDRA ROAD (PND) 04:00 04:05 04:00 04:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 05:00 05:05 05:00 05:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHDOL (SDL) 06:05 06:10 06:05 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UMARIA (UMR) 07:28 07:30 07:28 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATNI (KTE) 09:20 09:40 09:20 09:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAIHAR (MYR) 10:38 10:40 10:38 10:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SATNA (STA) 12:05 12:15 12:05 12:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANIKPUR (MKP) 14:05 14:07 14:05 14:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHANKARGARH (SRJ) 14:48 14:49 14:48 14:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI) 15:45 15:47 15:45 15:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 16:58 17:00 16:58 17:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 17:23 17:25 17:23 17:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 19:25 19:35 19:25 19:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 20:45 20:50 20:45 20:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KIRAKAT (KCT) 21:22 21:24 21:22 21:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 21:58 22:04 21:58 22:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) 22:45 22:50 22:45 22:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BALLIA (BUI) 00:05 00:10 00:05 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
CHHAPRA (CPR) 02:35 02:45 02:35 02:45 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SONPUR JN (SEE) 03:50 03:55 03:50 03:55 ON TIME ON TIME 3
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 04:05 04:10 04:05 04:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 05:15 05:20 05:15 05:20 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 07:05 07:10 07:05 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 08:30 00:00 08:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:57 PM

Check the running status of train 15232

If you would like to check live running status of 15232/GONDIA BJU EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15232 (GONDIA BJU EXP) pass following stations

GONDIA JN , AMGAON , DONGARGARH , RAJ NANDGAON , DURG , RAIPUR JN , BHATAPARA , USALAPUR , PENDRA ROAD , ANUPPUR JN , SHAHDOL , UMARIA , KATNI , MAIHAR , SATNA , MANIKPUR , SHANKARGARH , ALLAHABD CHHEOKI , VINDHYACHAL , MIRZAPUR , VARANASI JN , JAUNPUR JN , KIRAKAT , AUNRIHAR JN , GHAZIPUR CITY , BALLIA , CHHAPRA , SONPUR JN , HAJIPUR JN , MUZAFFARPUR JN , SAMASTIPUR JN and BARAUNI JN