15267 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Rxl Ltt Jans

Running Status of 15267 (Rxl Ltt Jans)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from RAXAUL JN. to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 15267. This train is named as Rxl Ltt Jans and it departs from RAXAUL JN. sharply at 16:50:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 06:00:00. Train passes through 24 stations including SAGAULI JN., MUZAFFARPUR, SONPUR JN..

Train 15267 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 15267 (Rxl Ltt Jans) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RAXAUL JN. (RXL) 16:50:00 16:50:00 0 KM.
2 SAGAULI JN. (SGL) 17:20:00 17:40:00 29 KM.
3 BAPUDHAM MOT (BMKI) 17:56:00 18:01:00 50 KM.
4 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 19:45:00 20:10:00 129 KM.
5 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 21:10:00 21:15:00 183 KM.
6 SONPUR JN. (SEE) 21:25:00 21:27:00 189 KM.
7 DIGHWARA (DGA) 21:46:00 21:48:00 212 KM.
8 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 22:40:00 22:50:00 242 KM.
9 BALLIA (BUI) 00:03:00 00:08:00 307 KM.
10 GHAZIPUR CIT (GCT) 01:00:00 01:05:00 372 KM.
11 AUNRIHAR JN. (ARJ) 02:15:00 02:20:00 412 KM.
12 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 03:30:00 03:45:00 447 KM.
13 GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 05:05:00 05:07:00 507 KM.
14 HANDIA KHAS (HDK) 05:31:00 05:33:00 532 KM.
15 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 07:15:00 07:40:00 571 KM.
16 SATNA (STA) 10:50:00 11:00:00 754 KM.
17 KATNI (KTE) 12:05:00 12:10:00 852 KM.
18 JABALPUR (JBP) 13:40:00 13:50:00 943 KM.
19 PIPARIYA (PPI) 15:58:00 16:00:00 1121 KM.
20 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 20:40:00 20:45:00 1372 KM.
21 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 22:20:00 22:30:00 1495 KM.
22 NASIK ROAD (NK) 01:47:00 01:50:00 1752 KM.
23 KALYAN JN (KYN) 05:00:00 05:03:00 1886 KM.
24 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 06:00:00 06:00:00 1924 KM.

Check the running status of train 15267

If you would like to check live running status of 15267/Rxl Ltt Jans simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15267 (Rxl Ltt Jans) pass following stations

RAXAUL JN. , SAGAULI JN. , BAPUDHAM MOT , MUZAFFARPUR , HAJIPUR JN. , SONPUR JN. , DIGHWARA , CHHAPRA JN. , BALLIA , GHAZIPUR CIT , AUNRIHAR JN. , VARANASI JN. , GYANPUR ROAD , HANDIA KHAS , ALLAHABAD JN , SATNA , KATNI , JABALPUR , PIPARIYA , KHANDWA JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , NASIK ROAD , KALYAN JN and LOKMANYA TIL