15268 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Ltt Rxl Jans

Running Status of 15268 (Ltt Rxl Jans)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to RAXAUL JN. and the train number is 15268. This train is named as Ltt Rxl Jans and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 15:50:00 and arrives RAXAUL JN. at 07:40:00. Train passes through 23 stations including KALYAN JN, BHUSAVAL JN., PIPARIYA.

Train 15268 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 15268 (Ltt Rxl Jans) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 15:50:00 15:50:00 0 KM.
2 KALYAN JN (KYN) 16:30:00 16:33:00 37 KM.
3 NASIK ROAD (NK) 19:20:00 19:25:00 171 KM.
4 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 23:15:00 23:25:00 428 KM.
5 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 02:30:00 02:35:00 551 KM.
6 PIPARIYA (PPI) 06:13:00 06:15:00 802 KM.
7 JABALPUR (JBP) 08:40:00 08:50:00 980 KM.
8 KATNI (KTE) 10:25:00 10:30:00 1070 KM.
9 SATNA (STA) 11:50:00 12:00:00 1169 KM.
10 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 15:58:00 16:20:00 1353 KM.
11 GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 17:41:00 17:43:00 1417 KM.
12 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 19:45:00 20:00:00 1477 KM.
13 AUNRIHAR JN. (ARJ) 20:45:00 20:50:00 1512 KM.
14 GHAZIPUR CIT (GCT) 21:50:00 21:55:00 1552 KM.
15 BALLIA (BUI) 23:20:00 23:25:00 1617 KM.
16 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 01:00:00 01:10:00 1682 KM.
17 DIGHWARA (DGA) 01:42:00 01:44:00 1713 KM.
18 SONPUR JN. (SEE) 02:08:00 02:10:00 1736 KM.
19 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 02:25:00 02:30:00 1742 KM.
20 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 03:35:00 04:05:00 1795 KM.
21 BAPUDHAM MOT (BMKI) 05:45:00 05:50:00 1875 KM.
22 SAGAULI JN. (SGL) 06:15:00 06:40:00 1896 KM.
23 RAXAUL JN. (RXL) 07:40:00 07:40:00 1925 KM.

Check the running status of train 15268

If you would like to check live running status of 15268/Ltt Rxl Jans simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

15268 (Ltt Rxl Jans) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , KALYAN JN , NASIK ROAD , BHUSAVAL JN. , KHANDWA JN. , PIPARIYA , JABALPUR , KATNI , SATNA , ALLAHABAD JN , GYANPUR ROAD , VARANASI JN. , AUNRIHAR JN. , GHAZIPUR CIT , BALLIA , CHHAPRA JN. , DIGHWARA , SONPUR JN. , HAJIPUR JN. , MUZAFFARPUR , BAPUDHAM MOT , SAGAULI JN. and RAXAUL JN.